ANDY BRAITMAN, 'TECTONIC...' LARGE GEOMETRIC O/C
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pios Rodaman (FL,Brazil,b 1953) mixed media painting3 days LeftMochtar Apin (Attributed) 1967 Oil on Canvas Art: 23.5" x 27.5" Fr: 27" x 31"Feb 14, 2026Jean-Pierre Dolla (French, b. 1946), Untitled Abstract6 hrs LeftIllegibly Signed Post-Cubist Composition Oil, 2005Feb 05, 2026Charles Chapin (NC, 20th Century), Untitled Abstract6 hrs LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on Canvas, 1978Feb 05, 2026Andre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.Feb 06, 2026Chris Wynter (American), Abstract CompositionFeb 05, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Patrick McCarthy 1986 Monumental Postmodern Abstract Oil on Canvas2 days LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Jean-Pierre Dolla (French, b. 1946), Untitled Abstract6 hrs LeftDaraline MacDermid Abstract Composition Oil, 1960sMar 26, 2026