Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué àLast day of School, circa 1978 Quatre polaroïds, un signé.Chacun porte le cachet de la Warhol Collection Selection et le cachet de la signature ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attrib.àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attrib.à Last day of School, circa 1978 Quatre polaroïds, un signé. Chacun porte le cachet de la Warhol Collection Selection et le cachet de la signature Andy WSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL - La Plata River Dolphin - Color offsetArtist: Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "La Plata River Dolphin". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1986. Dimensions: Overall size: 10 7/16 x 10 1/4 in. (265 x 260 mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol, La Grande Passion Framed Pop Art Advertising PosterAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) offset lithograph after the artist's Le Grande Passion, 1984 (Ref.: Feldman & Schellmann IIIb.28), depicting in vivid colors a green bottle of French liqueur castingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol, La Grande Passion Pop Art Advertising PosterAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) offset lithograph after the artist's Le Grande Passion, 1984 (Ref.: Feldman & Schellmann IIIb.28), depicting in vivid colors a green bottle of French liqueurSee Sold Price
Sold2018'Cow' (Wallpaper La Biennale), 1976after Andy Warhol (Pittsburg 1928 - 1987 New York), Color silkscreen on white paper. 108.5 x 74.5 cm. On the left edge inscribed: Andy Warhol, lower left below the image Copyright: Andy Warhol La BienSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987). MUSEE D'ART MODERNE DE LAANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) MUSEE D'ART MODERNE DE LA VILLE DE PARIS / ANDY WARHOL. 1970. 25x18 inches, 64x46 cm. Mazarine, Paris. Condition A- / A: small repaired tear at top edge; minor restoration andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à Sans titre Dessin à la gouache sur papier, signé au feutre « Andy Warhol » en bas à droite Porte les cachets « The Estate odSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après « Cow »ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après « Cow », 1976 Affiche de la Biennale de Venise de 1976, signée dans la planche. 118 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "BIGHORN RAM" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)"BIGHORN RAM"Endangered SpeciesScreenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower center, XX/150Catalogue Raisonne: FeldmanSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "MOBIL" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928 - 1987)Title: MOBILADS seriesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower left, XX/190Catalogue Raisonne: FeldmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE (JAMES DEAN)" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)Title: REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE (JAMES DEAN)ADS seriesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower right, XX/See Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "THE NEW SPIRIT (DONALD DUCK)" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928 - 1987)Title: THE NEW SPIRIT (DONALD DUCK)ADS seriesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower left, XX/190CaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE (JAMES DEAN)" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)"REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE (JAMES DEAN)"ADS seriesScreenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower right, XX/190Catalogue RaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "APPLE" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)"APPLE"ADS seriesScreenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower right, XX/190Catalogue Raisonne: Feldman & Schellmann ISee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "SIBERIAN TIGER" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)Title: SIBERIAN TIGEREndangered SpeciesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower left, XX/150CatalogueSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "GREVY'S ZEBRA" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)Title: GREVY'S ZEBRAEndangered SpeciesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower center, XX/150CatalogueSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL - "PINE BARRENS TREE FROG" - Screenprint on Lenox Museum BoardANDY WARHOL (1928-1987)Title: PINE BARRENS TREE FROGEndangered SpeciesTechnique: Screenprint on Lenox Museum Board (Portfolio of ten screenprints), Signed and numbered in pencil - lower left, XX/150CaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après.Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après. Flowers 1964. A Print Retrospective . Carton d'invitation de l’exposition A Print Retrospective à la galerie Castelli Graphics en 1981. Impression surSee Sold Price
Sold2023WARHOL, D'APRÈS - SÉRIE DE 10 CARTONS D'INVITATIONAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après, Série complète de 10 cartons d'invitation de l’exposition A Print Rétrospective à la galerie Castelli graphics en 1981. Impression sur papier teSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à « You're in » - 1966 / 1967. Peinture aérosol sur bouteille de marque Coca Cola, contient une partie de la capsule. Porte une étiquettSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsOne DollarLithographie sur papier réhaussée à la peinture, signée au marqueur en bas à droite.Au dos, cachet de la signature et cachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’aprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’aprèsAutoportraitTirage en noir dédicacé. Signé de la main de l’artiste.50 x 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après.Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après. Black Bean Soup, From Campbell’s Soup. A Print Retrospective . Carton d'invitation de l’exposition A Print Retrospective à la galerie Castelli GSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à Family portrait€50
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à Family portrait€100
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à Family portrait€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Brillo S10s Pads. Boîte en carton.€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après. Portfolio de 10 cartes sérigraphiées de la Sé€400
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après. Brillo Paintings (3 Cents OFF)€50
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après, Marlboro Filter Cigarettes.€100
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. « Del Monte, Green Lima Beans ».€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Chicken’n€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Tomato Bisque ».€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Vegetable ».€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Chicken Noodle Soup€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Tomato Soup ».€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Chicken Alphabet »€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Campbell’s Soup « Curly Noodle with€120
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Billet de 1 dollar Américain. Signé «€240
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Billet de 1 dollar Américain. Signé «€240