Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIOGARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO Motivo floral con colgante de esmeralda ~0.70 quilates. Largo: 51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada.Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, pearl and diamondsRing in 18 K yellow gold with central cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm surrounded by sixteen diamonds (original space for seventeen). Gross weight 4 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo con perla deSee Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold ring18 K white gold ring with emerald 6.7 x 6 x 4.4 mm. Gross weight 3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con esmeralda de 6.7 x 6 x 4.4 mm. Peso bruto 3 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in yellow gold with spherical coralRing in yellow gold with spherical coral with a diameter of 8.5 mm. Gross weight 2.2 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con coral esférico de un diámetro de 8.5 mm. Peso bruto 2.2 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in yellow gold with spherical coralRing in yellow gold with spherical coral with a diameter of 8 mm. Gross weight 2 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con coral esférico de un diámetro de 8 mm. Peso bruto 2 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1GARGANTILLA CON RUBà Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1 Rubà ~0.75 quilates y 63 Diamantes. Peso: 9.5 g. Largo: 52 cmSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, with diamondRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.90 ct approx. 6.40 x 4.20 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 2.7 gr.Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0See Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold ringRing in 18 K white gold with central emerald 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con esmeralda central de 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm acompañada deSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsSolitaire ring in 18 K yellow gold with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.25 ct approx. Gross weight 6 grams. Anillo solitario en oro 18 K amarillo con brillante de 0.25 ct aprox. Peso bruto 6 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold ring with aquamarineRing in yellow gold with emerald-cut central aquamarine 12.8 x 11 x 8 mm. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con aguamarina central talla esmeralda de 12.8 x 11 x 8 mm. Peso bruto 6 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218th century ring in chiseled silver, with pearls18th century ring in chiseled silver "leaves and flower", with natural pearls, emeralds, amethysts and white enamel details. Gross weight 9 gr. Anillo s. XVIII en plata cincelada "hojas y flor", con pSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yellow gold ring with berylRing in yellow gold with emerald-cut central beryl 14 x 11.3 x 6.4 mm. Gross weight 4 gr. Anillo en oro amarillo con berilo central talla esmeralda de 14 x 11.3 x 6.4 mm. Peso bruto 4 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with zirconiaRing in 18 K yellow gold with central zirconia with a diameter of 4 mm. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo con zirconia central de un diámetro de 4 mm.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondSolitaire ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 0.80 ct approx. Gross weight 3.7 grams.Anillo solitario en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0.80 ct aprox. Peso bruto 3.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ring in gold with cultured pearls1930s ring in yellow gold with nine cultured pearls with a diameter of 4 mm. Gross weight 6.5 gr. Internal diameter 17 mm. Anillo años 1930s en oro amarillo con nueve perlas de cultivo de un diáSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Isabelino silver spice rackEspeciero isabelino, Barcelona siglo XIX. En plata labrada en forma de veneras con fuste en forma de bestias marinas, 13x18x17,5 cm. 220 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12 Diamantes corte brillante ~0.48 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsPinch ring in 18 K yellow gold with two diamonds of 0.15 ct approx each and white gold mounts. Gross weight 3.2 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo tipo pellizco con dos brillantes de 0.15 ct aprox. cadaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondRing in 18 K yellow gold, chiseled "flowers", with central brilliant of 0.25 ct approx. Gross weight 1.7 gr.Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo cincelado "flores", con brillante central de 0.25 ct aprox. PesoSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, emerald18 K yellow gold ring sculpted in the shape of a flower with oval cabochon cut emerald in the center. Gross weight 17 gr.Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo esculturado en forma de flor con esmeralda centralSee Sold Price
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseHUGO BREHME Gelatin Silver Print MEXICAN REVOLUTION C. 1910 Locomativa con Revolucionarios$50
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSTonkin - Art History. LAFRIQUE. Two signed autograph letters to the painter Maurice Feuillet.€400
7 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryJoan Miro French 1893-1983 Lithograph Maravillas Con Variaciones Acrosticas$1,000
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSugar - Coffee - Tea. AA.VV. Bullettin de la Societe des etudes Coloniales et Maritimes.€250
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSanto Domingo Slave Uprising. Courier Français. Suite du Discours des Députés de€250
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSJapan. KAEMPFER. Histoire naturelle, civile, et ecclésiastique de l'Empire du Japon.€3,500
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSUnited States. DE TOCQUEVILLE. De la Démocratie en Amérique.€2,000
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSCircus. TUCCARO. Trois dialogues de l'exercice de sauter, et voltiger en l'air.€5,000
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAMERICA. MONTANUS. De nieuwe en onbekende Weereld: of Beschryving van America en't Zuid-Land.€8,500
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFuneral in the Ancien Regime. COLBERT. Edit du Roy, Portant creation de Jurez Criers d’€200
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph letter. PETIT JEAN ROGET. Lettera autografa alla madre ‘Madame Epouse de M. Roget€250
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSRestoration of slavery in the colonies. Napoleone Bonaparte. Bulletin des Lois de la Republique N.€400
5 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph. André GIDE. Lettera autografa a Raymond Bonheur, firmata.€400
16 hrs LeftNY Elizabeth 1610: ILLUSTRATED LATIN AMERICA BY CHARLES V. MEXICO CONQUESTS ANCIENT PERU$50
3 days LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryWALLERANT VAILLANT (DUTCH 1623-1677), PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN IN WHITE DRESS AND GREEN SHAWL£6,500
3 days LeftChampagne AuctionsDe la Motte Fenelon, François de Salignac - Les aventures de Telemaque fils d'Ulysse, nouvelleCA$240