Sold2021COLLECTABLE UNIQUE YELLOW ROUND SNUFF BOTTLEUnique snuff bottle Very special. Beautiful design Brass dragons and bronze statue.See Sold Price
2024Important Large Antique Chinese Bronze Statue of Seated Buddha From EstateBrand: Spode Copeland,Primary Material: Bronze,Type: Plate,Material: Porcelain,Region of Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Bronze StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Statue-Weight: (460) SIZE: 4"1/2 x 1"1/2 deep x 9"1/4 Height.See Sold Price
Sold2016Miniature Antique Chinese Bronze Bottle VaseMiniature Antique Chinese Bronze Bottle VaseMiniature, antique Chinese bronze bottle vase; with sinuous dragon band along slim neck and two handles; H: 4 1/2"; Provenance: From the Hashimoto EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Bronze StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Statue. Comes fitted with a wooden stand. Height: 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Bronze StatueAntique chinese dynasty statue made out of bronze measures 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese bronze statues, two piecesAntique Chinese bronze statues, two pieces, all hand-made, the size of the larger one is: W: 2.25 inches, D: 1.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE 16" RARE CHINESE 18TH CENTURY BRONZE STATUE IMMORTAL 18TH CTHE RARE ANTIQUE CHINESE BRONZE STATUE FEATURES AN IMMORTAL WITH A CHILD. HE DETAIL AND WORKMANSHIP ARE OUTSTANDING. IT IS VERY HEAVY AND 16 INCHES TALL. IT SHOWS SIGNS OF POLYCHROME WHICH ARE RUBBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3Pc) Set of Antique Chinese Bronze Cranes Garden StatuesDESCRIPTION: (3Pc) Set of antique Chinese bronze statues depicting standing cranes presenting detailed feathers, wings and facial features. Two of the herend are posing with their heads arched upwardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva StatueSeated in dhyanasana on a double-lotus throne, the hands in mudra, wearing a sash and dhoti with chased borders, adorned with a tiara, the face with a serene expression. Length: 7.5 in Height: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva StatueSeated in dhyanasana on a double-lotus throne, the hands in mudra, wearing a sash and dhoti with chased borders, adorned with a tiara, the face with a serene expression. Length: 7.5 in Height: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva Statue. Height: 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha StatueA bronze statue of a Buddha seated on lotus base and one hand resting on the legs. Length 14" Width 8.25" Height 17"See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Buddha bronze statueAntique Chinese Buddha bronze statue. 14” H x 14” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Buddha bronze statueAntique Chinese Buddha bronze statue. 10 5/8” H x 9 1/4” W. Shipping in USA is $ 35.00. International bidders ask before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Buddha Statue. Height: 6.5"See Sold Price
2018Antique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Bodhisattva Statue. Height: 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Buddha bronze statueAntique Chinese Buddha bronze statue. 15" H x 14 1/2" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.com, or David ReiserSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baccarat antique bronze & glass perfurm bottleBaccarat antique bronze & glass perfurm bottle unsigned. 9 7/8 in H x 3 1/2 in W x 3 1/2 in DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Buddha Statue. Height: 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha Statue. Yuan/Ming period.Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha Statue. Yuan/Ming period. H 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese bronze buddha statueAntique Chinese bronze buddha statue Size 11" High & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉êSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Bronze Buddha StatueAntique Chinese Bronze Buddha Statue.7".7 x 1".1 x 1".8 - 215 gmsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterShiwan Ceramic Figurine Oriental Lady: Antique Cloisonne Lidded Pumpkin Shaped Trinket Bowl: Chinese$5
Oct 04Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDBronze gilded statue of the Buddha's head protecting the Dharma in the Qing Dynasty$200
Oct 04Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDWooden Buddhist niche bronze gilded Buddha statue from the Qing Dynasty$500
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseA serene gilt bronze statue of Bodhisattva inlaid with hundreds of treasures$7,000(6 bids)
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseA stunning gilt bronze statue of Bodhisattva inlaid with hundreds of treasures$4,400(4 bids)
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseA serene gilt bronze statue of Bodhisattva inlaid with hundreds of treasures$2,600(3 bids)