19th Century Indian Wooden Box with Brass Details and Distressed PatinaChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$130
Antique 19th Century Chinoiserie Wood Sewing Box With CompartmentsTreasured Auctions4.5(42)$401 day Left
SoldANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK FULL OF DOLL ACCESSORIES AND CLOTHING. Metal doll trunk with wooden banding,ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK FULL OF DOLL ACCESSORIES AND CLOTHING. 18" W. x 11" H. Metal doll trunk with wooden banding, original printed interior paper, lift-out tray; contains doll under garments, sweater, pSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK WITH COSTUMES.140. ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK WITH COSTUMES. 21” x 11” x 5” wooden trunk with paper covering; wool and silk costumes for slender doll, 12” length, plus two silk parasols and celluloiSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Doll's Trunk with Fitted InteriorAn Antique Doll's Trunk with Fitted Interior, 19th Century. H: 11 3/4 W: 10 1/2 D: 15 3/4 in.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK. 18" x 10" x 10". Wooden dome-topANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK. 18" x 10" x 10". Wooden dome-top trunk with original paper covering, lift-out tray with side compartment, papered interior. Commentary: Original papers, moderate wear.See Sold Price
SoldNICE ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNKNICE ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK. 14" w. 9" h. x 8" d. Wooden dome-top trunk with original paper covering and decorative paper edging, metal banding, leather handles, original papered interior with lift-out trSee Sold Price
SoldFINE ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK280. FINE ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNK. 20” x 12”. Rectangular wooden trunk with metal corners and banding, has lift-out tray with compartments, original paper-lined interior with lithographed VictoSee Sold Price
Sold(3) DOLL TRUNKS, PLUS CLOTHING & ACCESSORIESGroup of (3) Vintage and Antique Doll Trunks, all with doll clothing, incl: 19th c. dome top iron wooden trunk with lift out tray, leather side handles, and lid interior compartment, includes severalSee Sold Price
Sold2 DOLL TRUNKS FULL OF ANTIQUE CLOTHINGGRP OF TO INC: (2) ANTIQUE DOLL TRUNKS FULL OF ANTIQUE CLOTHING & HATS FOR SMALLER DOLLSSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE FRENCH DOLL TRUNK WITH ORIGINAL PARIS SHOP LABEL243. ANTIQUE FRENCH DOLL TRUNK WITH ORIGINAL PARIS SHOP LABEL. 19 ¾” X 9 ¾”. Wooden trunk with original papered exterior and interior, lift-out tray, labeled “J. MermilliodSee Sold Price
SoldAntique doll dome top trunk w tray - incl German bisqueAntique doll dome top trunk w tray - incl German bisque head composition body 17" doll, clothes, etc - 14" wide x 9" deep x 10 1/2" tall trunkSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Paper Litho Dome Lid Doll TrunkAntique dome lid doll trunk with paper litho decorative covering. Brass hasp, handles and hinges. Interior has a printed map inside lid of the Caribbean and galleon ship. Unadilla Valley Stock BreederSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE TOLE PAINTED WOODEN DOLL TRUNK 16" W. x 9" H. xANTIQUE TOLE PAINTED WOODEN DOLL TRUNK 16" W. x 9" H. x 9" D Wooden trunk with slightly rounded top is beautiful hand-painted with elaborate tole designs top and front; original papered interior withSee Sold Price
Sold4 antique miniature doll house / doll trunks incl. Bliss- 7" largest4 antique miniature doll house / doll trunks incl. Bliss- 7" largestSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING FIVE BEBE OUTFITS AND FOUR HATS FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 16-17 IN. ANTIQUE PAPER COVERED TRUNK. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 12 X 6 X 7 1/12 IN. SOME FABRIC FADING, DISTRESS, VARIOUS CONDITION.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING 10 GERMAN CHILD DOLL OUTFITS, THREE HATS AND PARASOL FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 14-18 IN. ANTIQUE LITHOGRAPHED PAPER COVERED TRUNK. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 14 X 8 X 7 IN. SOME FABRIC FADING, DISTRESS,See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING FOUR DOLL OUTFITS, ONE JACKET, CAPE, UNDERWEAR, FOUR DOLL HATS, CORSET, TWO POCKET BOOKS, MUFF, KID GLOVES AND PARASOL FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 20 - 22 IN. ANTIQUE DOME TOP TRUNK. TRUNK DIMENSSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING SEVEN BEBE OUTFITS AND THREE HATS FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 18-22 IN. ANTIQUE LEATHER COVERED TRUNK WITH ORIGINAL INTERIOR AND LABEL. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 16 X 11 X 8 1/12 IN. SOME FABRIC FADING, DSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING EIGHT GERMAN CHILD DOLL OUTFITS, THREE HATS AND ACCESSORIES FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 10-12 IN. ANTIQUE PAPER COVERED TRUNK WITH INTERIOR TRAY, ORIGINAL INTERIOR AND LABEL. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 10See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING NINE DOLL OUTFITS, THREE DOLL HATS, THREE TINY DOLLS, MIRROR, BRUSH AND TWO PAIR OF SHOES FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 10 - 12 IN. ANTIQUE PAPER COVERED DOME TOP TRUNK. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 10 X 5 X 6See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING SEVEN CHILD DOLL OUTFITS, THREE HATS, FAN AND POCKET BOOK FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 12-14 IN. ANTIQUE LEATHER COVERED TRUNK WITH ORIGINAL PAPER INTERIOR AND LABEL. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 12 X 6 X 7 1See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING EIGHT, DOLL OUTFITS AND ONE HAT FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 10 - 12 IN. ANTIQUE HIDE COVERED DOME TOP TRUNK. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 9 X 4 1/2 X 5 1/2 IN. SOME FABRIC FADING, DISTRESS, VARIOUS CONDITIONSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING THREE FASHION LADY DOLL OUTFITS, DOLL HAT, POCKET BOOK, HANDKERCHIEF, STOLE AND PARASOL FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 18-22 IN. ANTIQUE LEATHER COVERED TRUNK WITH ORIGINAL NEWSPAPER LINED INTERIOR.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE AND VINTAGE DOLL WARDROBE WITH TRUNKINCLUDING FIVE FRENCH FASHION OUTFITS AND THREE HATS FOR DOLL APPROXIMATELY 16-18 IN. TRUNK DIMENSIONS 18 X 8 X 8 1/12 IN. SOME FABRIC FADING, DISTRESS, VARIOUS CONDITION.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE c1870 CHILD’S/DOLL DOME WOOD TRUNK DATED c1869ANTIQUE c1870 CHILD’S/DOLL DOME WOOD TRUNK DATED c1869 – 1870, WOOD TRUNK WITH NICE OLD PATINA, MEASURES 16” X 12” X 14.5”, IN GOOD ALL ORIGINAL CONDITION WITH SMALL CUSTOR MISSING ON THE BOSee Sold Price