Sold2019Stunning Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Nevada Turquoise Ring 6.5 StunningGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 7-9 Stunningadjustable band size 7-9, antique Navajo solid sterling silver, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 5 1960shandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 7.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning 1960s Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Navajo Tony Yazzie Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Betta Lee Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Eli Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling by L.Phenomenal Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous Number 8 turquoise inlay statement ring in size 6.5. Marked sterling and is signed by the artist. Stunning example of Native American hand crafted jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Eli SkeetsClassic Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous Golden Hills mine turquoise in stunning desirable shades intricately hand etched statement single stone ring in size 6.5 by the Navajo artistSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Red Spiny Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Turquoise Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, Royston turquoise and red spiny oyster cluster ring in size 6.5. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo clusteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Turquoise Old Pawn Trade Navajo Sterling RingStunning Big Turquoise in this Old Pawn Trade Navajo Sterling Silver Ring. Any marks inside have long faded but tests for sterling. It is a size 9.5.See Sold Price
Sold2020GIANT Antique Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 12 HEAVYHandmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage 1960s Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 4.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures 1 1/8''L x .75''W, 8.22g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises RingTitle : Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une Turquoise Bleu Centrale et de deux turquoises verte sur les cotes Grandeur : 8 (AjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
2 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5$80
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Orange Spiny Ring Sz 7 Adjustable Sterling Silver J Long$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American Navajo Turquoise Engagement Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed Native$210