SoldANTONIA CAMPI C7 vase for Società Ceramica di Laveno.C7 vase for Società Ceramica di Laveno. 1949. Polychrome ceramic scratched and glazed.. Cm 12,00 x 27,50 x 18,00. Mark under the base. Literature: Antonia Campi. Antologia Ceramica 1947-1997, catalSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitariANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitari serie 'Gardena' per S.C.I. (Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno), 1959 (Richard-Ginori dal 1972). Vitreous China. Marcati 'Lavenite Richard-Ginori'. LavaboSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitariANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitari serie 'Torena' per S.C.I. (Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno), 1959 (RICHARD-GINORI dal 1973). Lavenite. Marcati 'Richard-Ginori Lavenite'. misure wc: 38See Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi, Sculptural Umbrella StandAntonia Campi Sculptural umbrella stand, model no. C-33, ca. 1954 Glazed ceramic. Manufactured by S.C.I. (Societa Ceramica Italiana), Italy. Underside stamped "Lavenia Made in Italy." 24" H x 13.5" DiSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI, POZZI GINORI, anni '60. Un setANTONIA CAMPI, POZZI GINORI, anni '60. Un set di apparecchi sanitari, modello 'Conchiglia', composto da un lavabo a colonna, water e bidet. Vitreous China. Marcati 'Pozzi-Ginori'. cm 63 (h) x 125 (l)See Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi (b. 1921) vesselAntonia Campi (b. 1921) vessel Italy, c.1955 glazed ceramic stamped mark "Lavenia Made in Italy" 8"w x 4"d x 11"h Provenance: Stahr Collection, Barrington, IllinoisSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPIANTONIA CAMPISet di tre sanitari da bagno mod. GardenaSet composto da wc, bidet e lavandino.Sanitari in ceramica bianca nella parte in alto, mentre l?esterno della struttura smaltata sui toni del bluSee Sold Price
SoldAntonia CampiTwo jugs Enamelled casted ceramic. Manufactured by SCI Laveno, 1949 ca. 27x20x14 cm Literature: Literature: E. Biffi Gentili, F. Comisso, L. Perlo, Eccentricity. Arti applicate a Torino 1945-1968, FonSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI Centerpiece for Società Ceramica Italiana Laveno, Lavenia.CAMPI ANTONIA (1921 - 2019) Centerpiece for Società Ceramica Italiana Laveno, Lavenia. White underglazed ceramic with polychrome decorations.. Cm 34,00 x 10,00 x 25,00. Early 1950s.Marked under the bSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitariANTONIA CAMPI Un set di apparecchi sanitari serie "Cervino" per S.C.I. (Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno), 1960 (RICHARD-GINORI dal 1972). Vitreous China. Lavabo: cm 83 (h) x 63 x 55 bidet: cm 40See Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPI - 3Set da bagno, Ceramiche Laveno anni '60. Ceramica invetriata cm 84x76x54; cm 39x37x48; cm 39x37x60 A BATHROOM SET BY A. CAMPISee Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi, Portaombrelli mod. C300Portaombrelli mod. C300 Terraglia forte a cottura unica. Prod. Lavenia anni '50 Sotto la base marchio del produttore Lavenia Made in Italy. h cm 65, diam. cm 35 Literature: A. Pamsera, Antonia Campi,See Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi ceramic floor vaseCeramic floor vase by Antonia Campi for Lavenia. Made in Italy circa 1950's. 25" T x 13" DSee Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi, PortaombrelliPortaombrelli Ceramica smaltata con decoro a rilievo. Prod. Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno, 1955 ca. Marchio della manifattura sotto la base. cm 55x38x26See Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Ring withAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Ring with silver and carnelian structure. 2005. Unique piece signed by incussion "Neto" and dated 05/2005. IT Anello con struttura in argento e corniola. 200See Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Chiavari 2019)Prod. S.C.I. Laveno, Italy, 1950s, 65x37x30 cm., Glazed earthenware umbrella stand, production markSee Sold Price
SoldMid Century Antonia Campi For Lavenia Conchiglia Table LampLaveniaItaly, c. 1953glazed earthenware11.5 h x 9.25 w x 5.5 d in (29 x 23 x 14 cm)Stamped manufacturer's mark to underside 'Lavenia Made in Italy'. Overall good condition, no chips or cracks. PleaseSee Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Pitcher model "C7". Manufacture of Società CeramicaAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Pitcher model "C7". Manufacture of Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno, 1949. Strong cast earthenware in shades of white and black. Graphic symbol of the maSee Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPILavabo, Richard Ginori anni '50. Porcellana smaltata, metallo cromato - A SINK BY A. CAMPI cm 82x76x50See Sold Price
SoldANTONIA CAMPIDieci piatti fondi e dieci piani. Ceramica policroma. Produzione Richard Ginori, anni '60. Sotto la base presente timbro 'Laveno, Richard Ginori'. cm 4x23,5; cm 3x23,5 TEN SOUP PLATES AND TEN FLAT PLASee Sold Price
SoldLampe par Antonia Campi (1921-2019), circa 1970, en céramique émaillée, cachet LaveniLampe par Antonia Campi (1921-2019), circa 1970, en céramique émaillée, cachet Lavenia, h. 43 cm Condition nous ne garantissons pas l'état de l'installation électrique la lamSee Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Pot holder model "C.10". Manufacture of Società CeramicaAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Pot holder model "C.10". Manufacture of Società Ceramica Italiana, Laveno, 1953ca. Glazed cast ceramic in craquelé yellow with black, beige, blue and gSee Sold Price
SoldAntonia Campi, Paper ScissorsAntonia Campi Paper scissors, 1958 Stainless steel. Manufactured by Teunen & Teunen, Italy. Impressed with manufacturer's mark and "MADE IN ITALY." Together with original box. 10" H x 2.25" WSee Sold Price