Aristocratic Cast Stone Cat Bust
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Carved Stone Sculpture Bust Of African Woman Face Signed By Boudonga1 day LeftCarved Wood CatFeb 12, 2026A STONE CAT-SHAPED FIGURINEFeb 21, 2026Jade Feline Hand Carved Stone Sculpture FigurineFeb 08, 2026Egyptian Cat Bronze Statuette - (0.4lbs)Feb 18, 2026Iron Verdigris Patina Cat SculptureFeb 11, 2026CARVED AND PAINTED WOODEN CAT 20th Century Height 15".199 Lots AwayA MASONIC FAIENCE POTTERY CAT. 23 cm high.Feb 10, 2026Little Sitting CAT Bronze Sculpture, Weight: 3 lbsModern Art Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Bastet Statue Cold Cast Bronze Egyptian Sculpture - (0.4lbs)Feb 18, 2026A LARGE ART NOUVEAU SPELTER BUST OF A FEMALE. 39 cm high.Feb 10, 2026Italian Maiolica Seated Cat SculptureMar 26, 2026Large Sitting CAT Bronze Sculpture, Weight: 6 lbsA STONE CARVED GRAND LION AND YOUNG LION ORNAMENT4 days Left1 7/8" Antique Egyptian Cat Goddess Bastet Amulet2 days Left