Armando Testa, Pirelli Atlante
Similar Upcoming Sales
Leon Tarone: Couple Psycadelic ColorsCast Iron Circus Elephant Mechanical BankAL G. BARNES AND SELLS-FLOTO CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026Andy Warhol Mixed Media on PaperFeb 07, 2026Trapeze and Elephant Lithograph 56" x 41" BARNUM & BAILEY Vintage1 day LeftVINTAGE ESSO ELEPHANT OIL PORCELAIN ENAMEL SIGNFeb 15, 2026John Philip Falter (American, 1910-1982) ElephanFeb 06, 2026Graciela Rodo Boulanger, An Elephant for Kris, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 07, 2026Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Serigraph Screen print African Elephant 1983 from the Endangered 3 days LeftGianni Bertini (Pisa, 1922 – Caen, 2010) - Soon help2 hrs LeftOriginal Vintage Fly TWA Jets India Pink Elephant Poster by David Klein c1960Feb 05, 2026THE MAKING OF A REPUBLICAN HEADSHOP POSTERFeb 05, 2026Yana Rafael Acrylic on CanvasFeb 08, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Joan Miró, Composition (Mourlot 1212-1225; Cramer 248), La mélodie acide, Limited EditionJul 02, 2025Cycles Automoto - Art Francisco Tamagno (1900) 15x22.75 French Lithograph LB