Arrow Collar modish mannish framed sign
Similar Upcoming Sales
Narcissa by John Raphael Smith (English, 1751-1812) Color EngravingFeb 12, 2026Carolina Mirror Corp. Old World Wall MirrorFeb 14, 2026Framed Emilia Garcia Cigars Cardstock Advertising Sign3 days LeftCORD TIRES MADE BY GOODRICH FRAMED PAPER POSTERFeb 17, 2026Framed Vintage Arrow Schnapps Mirror Pub Sign2 days LeftChew Mail Pouch Tobacco Advertising SignFeb 05, 2026Currier and Ives A Home in the Country LithographFeb 14, 2026SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING KIS-ME CHEWING GUMFeb 17, 2026FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISEMENT FOR DUKE'S MIXTUREFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola2 days LeftFramed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign2 days LeftLarge Vintage Pause?.Drink Coca-Cola Metal Advertising SignFeb 14, 2026Antique Tobacco Cigars SSP Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Mule Hide Roofs Dealer DS Advertising Flange SignMar 21, 2026Framed Vintage Advertising Print "I Sold on Credit!"2 days LeftTexaco Clean Clear Golden SSP Advertising SignMar 21, 2026