Sold2024Lot Of 2~ Baccarat Crystal Art Glass Candlestick HoldersLot Of 2~ Baccarat Crystal Art Glass Candlestick Holders . Approximate Measurements: 10-1/4” inches tall by 4” inches across their baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 5 Vintage & Antique Slag Glass Lamp ShadesA lot of 5 vintage and antique lamps shades crafted of metal and multi-color slag glass. Also includes a clear cut crystal Art Deco shade. Largest measures approx. 13 1/2" height x 26" diameter. AppeaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Crystal France Art Deco Decanter.Set of glass decanters and glass holder. Bottles have the original stoppers. They are 6" and 5-1/2" tall. The holder is 9" long. No chips, cracks, damage or repairs. Condition (Excellent). Size 9" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set 6 Bohemian Glass Crystal Goblets PinkLot includes 6 goblets. Each are pink toned and cut crystal. Goblets have bohemian glass style. Each measures approx 4.5 inches tall 2.75 inches wide. Goblets, Art glass, crystal goblets, bohemian glaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIXED LOT OF FOUR ART GLASS PIECESMIXED LOT OF FOUR ART GLASS PIECES. 1. TALL CAMEO ART GLASS BUDVASE (8.5 X 3.5" ROUND). 2. FRENCH CRYSTAL ROSEBUD VASE, SORRSUM, FRANCE (6"TALL X 6"ROUND). 3. MULLER FRERES CAMEO GLASS LIDDED JAR (3"TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 6 Silver Over Glass Dresser Jars & BottlesIncludes: Three crystal dresser jars, sterling silver lidded, range from 2" to 2.5", approx 2" tall. Each is monogrammed on top with sterling marks on rim, one is Wendell MFG of Chicago. Three Art NouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique French Crystal Art Deco Glass Ashtrays LOTGroup of three Art Deco design Lalique French art glass crystal ash trays. Diagonally ribbed encircling design. Each marked to underside LALIQUE FRANCE. Accompanied by large French crystal ashtray bowSee Sold Price
Sold2024lot of 2 Art Deco Glass Items- Vase & Decantervase has a sticker on it but you can only make out the word Italy, small chip out of the top edge of the vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022(Lot of 2) An Art Deco glass and white metal five-light chandelier(Lot of 2) An Art Deco glass and white metal five-light chandelier, 25"h x 18"w en suite with two-light pendant light, 25"l x 14"w. Provenance: from a Temescal house at 4715 Manila Ave, Oakland CA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Cameo Acid Etched Floral & Art Deco Glass Vase 2pcEstate lot 2 studio handcrafted art glass vases. The red colored glass vase showcases acid etched gray decorative designs around the body with clear applied handles. 1 x Art Nouveau inspired acid etchSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) FRENCH SABINO MADONNA & LALIQUE PERFUME BOTTLE(lot of 2) French art crystal/ glass table items, including: (1) Sabino opalescent figure, Madonna, approx 4.25"h, 3"w, 2"d; (1) Lalique crystal perfume/ scent bottle, "L'Air du Temps," designed by NiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Bear Cub Figurine & Turtle Dove Bird SealFrench 20th century frosted crystal art glass curio cabinet displays. EState lot of two (2). Includes one (1) Ouki ~ Resting Bear Club designed by Marie Claude Lalique.( French, 1935 - 2003 ). One (1)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling & Cut Crystal Cologne Bottle,Tiffany Sterling & Cut Crystal Cologne Bottle, with dauber, Art Deco era, rock crystal style cut work, 6 1/2" tall, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 Steuben Crystal Penguin FigurinesSigned "Steuben" crystal art glass figures of Penguins 8080 by George Thompson, two bags and one box, very good condition, tallest 6.875"See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 Steuben Figurines Otter and BeaverSigned "Steuben" crystal art glass figurines, Otter 8368 and Beaver, one bag, no box, very good condition, tallest 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024STEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS GOBLETS, LOT OF TENSTEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS GOBLETS, LOT OF TEN, colorless, comprising six No. 7877 and four No. 7929, each being signed to the underside. Steuben Glass Works. 20th century. 6 1/2" to 6 7/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 Steuben Figurines Squirrel & LoversBoth signed "Steuben" crystal art glass figurines, a Squirrel 8291 and Lovers 8253 by Katherine Souza, , two bags and one box, very good condition, tallest 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO BURLED WALNUT CHINA CABINET49" X 20" X 64" TALL--SLIDING GLASS DOORS ABOVE 2 DRAWERS & 2 LOWER DOORS--TOP HAS SOME STAINS--NO KEYSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Steuben American Art Glass Crystal Modern BowlsTwo pieces of Steuben glass. Hand crafted from fine quality American art glass crystal. Lot includes 9" snail handled bowl and 8" tri-footed bowl. Modernist clean line design. Signed Steuben. Good conSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kosta Boda Crystal Tulip Open Minds Glass Jug LOTLot of 2 Kosta Boda Sweden Swedish crystal art glass ice tea beverage orange juice water pitcher jug lot. Patterns : Tulip and Open Minds. Designer : Ulrica Hydman Vallien ( Swedish, 1938 - 2018 ). BoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Pegasus Giraffe Figurine 2pc LOTEstate lot of 2 clear faceted crystal art glass curio cabinet display figurines. Includes ~ 1 x Pegasus ( mythological winged horse ). Designed by Adi Stocker. Production years : 1998 - 1998. Part ofSee Sold Price
2023Kosta Boda Crystal Tulip Open Minds Glass Jug LOTLot of 2 Kosta Boda Sweden Swedish crystal art glass ice tea beverage orange juice water pitcher jug lot. Patterns : Tulip and Open Minds. Designer : Ulrica Hydman Vallien ( Swedish, 1938 - 2018 ). BoSee Sold Price
Sold2017STEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF FOURSTEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR, colorless lead glass, including a Spiral vase, a tazza, and a Harp candlestick. Steuben Glass Works. 20th century. 2 1/4" to 6 1/2" H.Undamaged with thSee Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Vaseline Uranium Glass Collectible Perfume Bottle 1930' H.Hoffmann$235
Oct 13Art Glass Store1930' H.Hoffmann Art Deco Hood Ornament ' Head Eagle ' Collectible Glass Sculpture$235
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Collectible Glass ' Gold Fish ' Figurine 1930' H.Hoffmann$175
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Glass ' Odalisque ' Collectible Large Perfume Bottle 1930' H.Hoffmann$255
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Collectible Glass ' Head Horse ' Hood Ornament Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann By Lalique$225
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Bohemian Vaseline Collectible Glass Perfume Bottle Decorative Basket Stopper$225
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass Car Mascot ' Head Horse ' Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann$235
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Vaseline Uranium Glass ' Head Eagle ' Hood Ornament Sculpture H.Hoffmann$235
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Jewelry Bowl Decorative Collectible Satin Clear Glass 1930' H.Hoffmann$115
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Jewelry Bowl Decorative Collectible Vaseline Uranium Glass 1930' H.Hoffmann$115