ATTR BOTERO Signed Figural Plate Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Fernando Botero (after) - Menina after Velazquez1 day LeftJoost Schmidt - drypoint etching - hand signedFeb 08, 2026Firmin Bouisset - Bouquetiere, 1899Feb 06, 2026George Frederic Dorothy 1880 etching5 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Claude Renoir tourne a gauche, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 20261968 - Edgar Degas - Portrait of Julie Belleli - Lithograph and Pochoir5 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Claude Renoir la tte baisse - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Claude Renoir tourn a gauche - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Claude Renoir tourne a gauche, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, L'Enfant au biscuit, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Claude Renoir la tete baissee, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Pierre Renoir de face, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Pierre Renoir de face, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days Left1968 - Annibale Carracci - Portrait of a young boy - Lithograph and Pochoir5 days LeftFernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" (After)1 day Left