Attrb. Grachev Bronze Sculpture: Bear Attack
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Lioness hunting an antelopeStock Market Bull Vs Bear Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Bear Clutching Salmon Original Bronze Statue - 9" x 7.5"Feb 10, 2026Bear Clutching Salmon Original Bronze Statue - 9" x 7.5"5 days LeftBear Clutching Salmon Original Bronze Statue - 9" x 7.5"Feb 18, 2026Grizzly Bear Hunting Fish Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Wall Street - Bull vs. Bear Bronze StatueFeb 20, 2026Young Bear with Catch of The day Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Animal Trophy Bull and Bear Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Nikolai Iwanowitsch Lieberich (Russian, 1828-1883), Siberian Grizzly Bear Bronze SculptureFeb 07, 2026Fierce Bear Bronze Sculpture1 day LeftFierce Bear Bronze SculptureFeb 12, 2026Bear Family Seeking Honey Bronze Patina SculptureFeb 18, 2026Barye Inspired Bear Attacking Eagle Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 10" x 12"Feb 05, 2026Barye Inspired Bear Attacking Eagle Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 10" x 12"5 days LeftGardet Panther Attacking Giselle Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026