Attributed Handel, Bell Floor Lamp
Similar Upcoming Sales
ENGLISH ART DECO FLOOR LAMP c. 1930, mahogany, single three-way socket, fabric over paper shade,...Early 20th Century Iron Floor Lamp Fashioned After Chase McArthurBrass and Marble Regency Floor Lamp with Shade , Circa 1930French Art Moderne Copper Swing Arm Floor LampBrass & Marble Empire Iron Marble Floor Lamp w/ Beaded ShadeTiffany Studios New York Aladdin Bronze and Favrile Glass Floor LampFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Harp Floor Lamp With Favrile Glass ShadeFeb 17, 2026Handel Antique Arts & Crafts Bronze Table Lamp With Mica ShadeFeb 17, 2026Early 19th Century Arts & Crafts Floor LampPolychromed Gilt Bronze Arts and Crafts Adjustable Bridge Lamp Circa 19303 days LeftTiffany Studios New York Linenfold Harp Floor LampFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Harp Floor Lamp With Damascene Favrile Glass ShadeFeb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Counterbalance Floor Lamp, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Mid Century/Modern Candlestick Lamp, Rock Crystal Sphere3 days LeftVintage Brass Adjustable Floor Lamp with Shell Shade 40-53in2 days LeftTiffany Studios New York Gilt Bronze Harp Floor Lamp With Favrile Glass ShadeFeb 17, 2026