Auguste Brouet Etching, Le Marchand de Fleurs
Similar Upcoming Sales
Rembrandt van Rijn (After) - The Leper (Lazarus clep)Feb 19, 2026Jules Gustave Besson - L'Estampe Moderne : Au pays noir, 1897Feb 06, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Charles Henri Toussaint 1879 etching General View, Oxford signed3 days LeftPaul Gavarni (French 1804-1866) Lithograph Gravestissemens Grotesque BossusFeb 22, 2026Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac "Le Modele" EtchingMar 03, 2026Rene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 1898Feb 06, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Karl Dujardin - PastoralFeb 12, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette - Valmy, 1899Feb 06, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 20261881 George Percy Jacomb-Hood On the Bridgewater Canal etching signed3 days LeftLithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Farmers - Etching Boland/BartschFeb 14, 2026