Sold2022ANNEES 1910ANNEES 1910 BAGUE CITRINE Le plateau rectangulaire cintré est orné d'une citrine ovale dans un entourage de diamants non recoupés. Monture en or rose 18K et argent. Poids brut : 3,10 grSee Sold Price
Sold2023MV, Mexican Sterling Silver Fish RingArtist : MV, Mexican Titre : MV, Mexican Sterling Silver Fish Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un poisson, signee a l'interieur Mexico 925 MV Grandeur : 7 (ajustable) DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Silver Cloud Title : Silver Cloud, Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Sterling SC Grandeur : 11 Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZArtist : OZ Title : Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZ Description (FR) : Grande bague en argent sterling representant un visage abstrait, signee au dos OZ 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023VOO, Mexican Sterling Silver Aztec Poison RingArtist : VOO, Mexican Titre : VOO, Mexican Sterling Silver Aztec Poison Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, comprenant un compartiment secret, signee a l'interieur Mexico 925 VOO GrandeuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson, Cast a Wicked Shadow Sterling Silver RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson, Cast a Wicked Shadow Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee a l'interieur , Cast a Wicked ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Depecting a DragonTitre : Vintage Chinese Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Depecting a Dragon Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling representant un Dragon en or 14K Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle sertie d'une turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson, Sterling Silver Skull Wings RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson, Sterling Silver Skull Wings Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane avec des ailes, inscrit Motor Harley-Davidson CyclSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson Sterling Silver Skull RingArtist : Harley Davidson Title : Harley Davidson Sterling Silver Skull Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee a l'interieur 925 mod H-D Grandeur : 11 DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee a l'interieur Georg Jensen Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker RingArtist : Gordon & Smith G&S Title : Gordon & Smith G&S (1989) "Ride" Sterling Silver Biker Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, representant un aigle avec l'inscription Ride en dessous, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka, Heart pendant Silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Titre : Heart pendant Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, avec un coeur pendant, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver RingArtist : Fozy Titre : Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade, signee a l'interieur Fozy Sterling Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises RingArtist : Louise Yazzie, Navajo Title : Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un nacre de perle et de deux turSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scandinavian, .830 Silver Tiger Eye Ring Signed RCNTitle : Scandinavian, .830 Silver Tiger Eye Ring Signed RCN Description (FR) : Bague en argent .830, sertie d'un Oeil de Tigre, signee a l'interieur RCN H U9 830S Grandeur :6 Description (ENG) : .830See Sold Price
Sold2023Sajen Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Face RingArtist : Sajen Title : Sajen Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Face Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Oeil de tigre sulpte en forme d'un visage et de 3 citrine, signee a l'interieuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Dark Green Jade RingTitle : Antique Sterling Silver Dark Green Jade Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade Vert fonce Grandeur :9 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a Dark GreeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz RingArtist : Silpada, Israeli Title : Silpada, Israeli Sterling Silver Smoky quartz Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee a l'interieur 925 Israel Grandeur : 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lotus Flower Sculpted Pink Coral RingTitle : Large Lotus Flower Sculpted Pink Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un grand corail Rose Sculptee en forme de fleur de Lotus, signee Nepal 925 PTI Grandeur : 8 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Red Coral RingTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un corail rouge Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a red coralSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shop Wheeler, Navajo Large Sterling Silver Mother of pearl RingArtist : Shop Wheeler, Manufacturing of Lemon, Navajo Title : Navajo Large Sterling Silver Mother of pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling sertie d'un nacre de perle, signee a l'interSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPhilippe Pasqua (1965), Vanité, sculpture en technique mixte dans un emboîtage et une colonne enCHF 3,000
9 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesMeuble d'appui attribué à Mathieu Befort (1816-1880), fin du XIXe s., en placage d'ébène,CHF 5,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJeff KOONS (Né en 1955) Jeff Koons by Taschen - 2007 Volume (330 x 440) sous couverture de€1,000
1 day LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph. André GIDE. Lettera autografa a Raymond Bonheur, firmata.€400