Sold2018Prada Handbag and WalletPrada nylon lizard embossed leather shoulder bag, Measures: 14 x 8 x 4 inches Prada women's nylon black tri-fold walletSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG PRADA BLACK FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLETVTG PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLET- 12CM X 8CM X 2CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG, CARD & BOX- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG PRADA BLACK FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLETVTG PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER FIOCCO BOW COMPACT TRIFOLD WALLET- 12CM X 8CM X 2CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG, CARD & BOX- AAR4901- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL WALLET CC TIMELESS TRIFOLD WALLETCHANEL WALLET CC TIMELESS TRIFOLD WALLET BLACK CALF LEATHER CAVIAR LEATHER 6*4*0.5 IN 8075259 (2003-2004) CONDITION RATING AB AAX8162 BOX 4 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOTTEGA VENETA FRONT LOGO TRIFOLD WALLETWalletBottega Veneta Front Logo Trifold Wallet-Black Calf Leather-Perforated Leather/Smooth Leather-Brushed Silver Hardware-10*2,5*7,5cm-AAP5893See Sold Price
Sold2023DKNY, Mundi Leather Clutch and Wallets, 3 NewDonna Karen New York trifold wallet in black nylon. Snap closure , measures 4.5 x 3.5 x 3/4 in. ID window, many CC slots and paper money section. New York & Co Coral Leather wristlet clutch, snap foldSee Sold Price
Sold2015NEW LEATHER BELTS, WALLETS & MONEY CLIP2 ''NEW'' MEN'S SIZE LARGE BLACK LEATHER BELTS - 3 ''NEW'' MEN'S LEATHER WALLETS - ''LL'' BLACK LEATHER TRI-FOLD WALLET - BLACK LEATHER LIKE ZIPPER WALLET WITH FLYING EAGLE DESIGN ON FRONT AND A ''LL'See Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER TRI-FOLD WALLETChanel rectangular tri-fold wallet in black caviar leather, having interlocking CC logo to front, opening to credit card and cash slots, single zipper pocket to exterior, 4.5"h, 6"w, 1"d, 0.25lbs *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Vintage Trifold Compact Wallet - Patent LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage Trifold Compact Wallet in Black Patent Leather in A condition. Date Code is 035-2888-1926-5 This lot includes the following accessories: Box. Measurements: 12*10*4cm (See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Monogrammed Black WalletPrada Monogrammed Black Women's Wallet. 4 inches x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Balenciaga Race Runner SneakersWomens Balenciaga Black Race Runner Sneakers. Eur. 38. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up Foundation. In help for children and adults with spinal cord injuries due to accidents oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Vintage Black Quilted Trifold WalletVintage Chanel black quilted trifold large wallet. Stitched CC on front. Wallet opens up to three sections. Gold hardware. Open wallet measurements: Approx. 10.7 inch width, 5.7 inch height. Closed waSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Black Leather Trifold WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Porte Feiulle Elise Black Leather Trifold Wallet, Measurements: 4 1/4" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coach Black Leather Trifold Wallet NWTMens black leather trifold wallet, signed COACH , ORG tag in wallet. Comes with a Coach Wallet duster bag and a Coach wallet box. Measures 4 x 3.25 x .5 in. thick. When opened measures 9.5 in. L for CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage RALPH LAUREN Black Reptile Trifold WalletA vintage black reptile skin trifold wallet, marked on interior Ralph Lauren with a silver tone button clasp marked RLL. Interior has 10 smaller pockets for credit cards and ID, and wide pocket for caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Buxton Lambskin Trifold Mens Wallet, NIBMens black leather trifold wallet, signed Buxton genuine LAMBSKIN . Never used, in original box. measures 4.25 x 3 in., 1/2 in. Thick Property of Manhattan estates and fashion industry executive LambsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG COACH TRI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET W/ ZIP POCKETVTG COACH TRI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET W/ ZIP POCKET -BLACK LEATHER TRIFOLD WALLET WITH ZIP COIN POCKET-CC122820-6 CARD SLOTS, 1 ID SLOT, 5 STORAGE SLOTS-LARGE ZIPPERED COIN POCKET-GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION,See Sold Price
Sold2022Coach Black Leather Women's WalletCoach Black Leather Women's Wallet. Measures approx. - 8 1/4" long x 4 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2021CLASSIC GUCCI WOMENS TRIFOLD LOGO WALLETCLASSIC GUCCI WOMENS TRIFOLD LOGO WALLETSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel WalletBrand: Chanel Style: Black Trifold leather wallet Made in ItalyDate code: 21063971 (2015/2016)Authenticity code: aa-5687Condition: Gently Loved/ExcellentBid with Confidence. 100% authenticity guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel WalletBrand: Chanel Style: Black Trifold leather wallet Made in Italy Date code: 21063971 (2015/2016) Authenticity code: aa-5687 Condition: Gently Loved/Excellent Bid with Confidence. 100% authenticity guarSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBalenciaga Papier Floral Pattern 637450 Women's Leather Wallet (tri-fold) Black Multi-color Yellow$5
4 days LeftBidhausJimmy Choo Tri-fold Wallet for Women Black Leather J000153818001 Star Studs A6047125$10
497 Lots AwayBidhausBottega Veneta Trifold Wallet 667036 V1PQ1 Black Polyurethane Compact Men Women BOTTEGA VENETA$10
5 hrs LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet Paper Mini Metallic Effect Calf Wrinkle Processing New Logo Gold 391446$1
4 days LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Trifold Wallet Paper Mini Metallic Effect Calf Wrinkle Processing New Logo Gold 391446$5
2 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes Bearn Combine Vaux Epson Leather Genuine Trifold Wallet Mini Black$10(1 bid)
2024BidhausLouis Vuitton Discovery Women's Trifold Wallet M67630 Monogram Eclipse (Black)See Sold Price
2024BidhausBottega Veneta BOTTEGA VENETA Trifold Wallet Intrecciato Leather Black UnisexSee Sold Price