Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONWith engraved floral and foliate design. Marked Tiffany & Co., sterling. Hallmarked with P, star, S. Dimensions: L 9" x W 2.5" Weight: 2.905 ozt Condition: Light signs of age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoonslast quarter-19th century, including: a pair of "Lap over Edge" (8 3/4 in. L.) and a "Grapevine" (9 1/2 in. L.), 8.70 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Grouping, including: two (2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Olympian serving spoons; and one (1) monogrammed 1880's Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons 8.6ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum patternSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSCOLONIAL PATTERN C. 1895; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.3 OZT. (MONOGRAMMED)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Serving SpoonDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon with grape bunch and floral motifs. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling". CIRCA: Mid 19th - Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 9.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving SpoonDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon with grape bunch motifs. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling" CIRCA: Mid 19th - Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 11.25" x W: 2.75" TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SERVING SPOON: PeapodFine vintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon; of the Vine - Peapod pattern, with wide round pierced bowl, and ornate design of peapods and flowers to the handle in relief, verso monogrammeSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Beekman Sterling Silver Spaghetti Spoon 8.125in Custom Serving Spoon$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Beekman Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 11in Brite-Cut Grapes Leaves$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Beekman Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter by Tiffany & Co 7in Serving Piece$10