Sold2022Bell Trading Post Sterling Silver Turquoise RingBell Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise petit point ring featuring 10 turquoise stones. The ring is stamped sterling and has the 1961 Arrow Post Hanging Bell hallmark.See Sold Price
2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, inscription a l'interieur , symSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6VTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6. Vintage condition, age appropriate wear, patina.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, inscription a l'interieur , symSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingSterling Silver Ring, set with 5 Turquoises, signed inside Size: 5 Weight: 2,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bell Trading Post Green Turquoise Sterling Ring Sz 6.75Bell Trading Post Green Turquoise Sterling Ring Sz 6.75, 4.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring.Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring. Marked. Size is approx 6 . Please refer to the pic taken with the ring sizer. For measures please refer to the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 4 NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RINGSNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISANS. ALL TESTED STERLING SILVER. ONYX SIZE 8 RING MARKED "RK". RED CORAL SIZE 7.5 UNMARKED. BELL TRADING POST TURQUOISE SIZE 5.5. PLAIN BAND SIZE 9. WEIGHS 10.4 GRAMS TOTALSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle sertie d'une turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold202418 GRAM NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE MAN'S RINGNATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 11, TURQUOISE CENTER 16 X 10 MM, 18.4 GRAMS. POSSIBLY SIGNED BELL TRADING POST. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2022BELL SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERSIGNED "STERLING" WITH BELL TRADING POST HALLMARK. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 6.5 BY 13MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5..See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo handmade ringSterling silver ring featuring turquoise stone. 1.57 grams of total weight. Size 3 1/4. Bell Trading Post.pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Sterling Silver Turquoise RingSterling silver ring by Bell Trading Post featuring a turquoise cabochon with a bird. It is approx 12mm wide at the top, a size 6, and weighs 4.2 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at infoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Turquoise Rings, Bell TradingThis terrific pair of rings are Native American. Both are sterling and set with turquoise. The smaller stone ring is stamped Sterling and has the sign post mark indicating Bell Trading Post. The largeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage native american snake eye flower Bell Trading Post sterling silver ringVintage native american snake eye turquoise resin cab flower Bell Trading Post sterling silver ring. Marked sterling & arrow post hanging bell sign. size around 3 ( please refer to the picture taken wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver & Turquoise Bell Trading Post Feather RingHighly collectible. Ring size 6 1/4. Marked for sterling silver. Bell Trading Post pictograph inside band. Bell Trading produced and traded native American jewelry from 1932 to 1969. Here is a link toSee Sold Price
Sold2021BELL TRADING POST STERLING & TURQUOISE CONCHO BELTSouthwest sterling silver concho belt, Bell Trading Post, fifteen stamped conchos, each set with a turquoise cabochon, approx 29"l, 70.0 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Bell Trading Post Sterling Ring Sz. 8.5Bell Trading Post Sterling Ring Sz. 8.5, 7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1960s Bell Trading Sterling Turquoise Ring 7.5Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint 1950s Bell Trading Sterling Turquoise Ring 4Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftKellie's Estate SalesSterling Silver Bell Trading Post Turquoise RIng Ring weighs 5.1 Grams Size 7.5$25(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo snake eye turquoise flower sterling silver ring.$20