Sold2024Goyard Belvedere II Messenger Bag Coated Canvas PM YellowGoyard Belvedere II Messenger Bag Coated Canvas PM YellowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PMLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Canvas Bloomsbury PM Messenger Bag - This chic Bloomsbury PM messenger bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of Damier Ebene coated canvas and has a chic yet practical design. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TOTE, SAMUR 35, & POCHETTEGenuine Louis Vuitton Sac Weekend tote, Samur 35 crossbody messenger bag, and Pochette Twin PM belt bag in iconic Monogram coated canvas with leather trim. C. 1990's-2000's. Dimensions: (Sac Weekend)See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'D-RING' MESSENGER BAG BEIGE COATED CANVASGucci “D-Ring" messenger bag in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown canvas lining, single interior slit pocket and zip pockSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLACK GUCCI SUPERMEN MESSENGER BAGGUCCI SUPERMEN MESSENGER BAG -BLACK COATED CANVAS -SUPREME COATED CANVAS -322068/200047 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAM0429See Sold Price
Sold2024Goyard Saigon Top Handle Bag Coated Canvas with Leather PM RedGoyard Saigon Top Handle Bag Coated Canvas with Leather PM RedSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED AMERICA'S CUP MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton limited edition America's Cup messenger bag, in red coated canvas, with brass hardware, large double velcro flap pocket in front opening to tan interior with single zip pocket, double ziSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE SUPREME COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAG - 37CM X 28CM X 5CM- BEIGE/DARK BROWN COATED CANVAS- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4859WOMEN'S CASUAL JEWELRY & ACCESSORIES; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci messenger bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, snap closure to front face opening to brown woven lining, singSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG SUPREME COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci messenger bag, in GG Supreme coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single adjustable web shoulder strap, scuffs and wear to leather, particularly at corners, velcro closuSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'BEAUBORG' MONOGRAM MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Beauborg" messenger bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at back, light brown canvas lining, interior pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable web shoulder strap, tan canvas lining, zip closure, additioSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BASTILLE DAMIER EBENE MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Bastille" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, tonal leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at back, dual slip pockets under froSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROADWAY DAMIERE CANVAS MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top handle and adjustable shoulder strap, dual pull through closures at fronSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER EBENE MESSENGERLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, opening to terracSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci beige monogram coated canvas messenger bag with brown leather trim, adjustable brown canvas strap with leather shoulder protector, silver tone hardware, two graduated zipper pockets to one sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Reporter PM Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipperCoated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipper compartments. Comes with Dust Bag. Excellent Gently Used Condition. Made in France. October of 2002.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ABE'S' MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSNGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Abe's" messenger shoulder bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, zipped interior compartment, loop buttoSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in ivory Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, openiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Messenger BagGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Messenger Bag in Beige/Brown Supreme Coated Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 201446/205027. Measurements: 35*29*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificatSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'BROADWAY' DAMIER EBENE SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Broadway" messenger bag, in brown Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass tone hardware, and brown leather accents, adjustable canvas shoulder strap, flat top leather handle, pull througSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'GIBECIERE' CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Gibeciere" crossbody messenger bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather trim, adjustable shoulder strap, long slit pocket to exterior back, dual buSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Ivory Damier Azur Coated Canvas PMLouis Vuitton Ivory Damier Azur Coated Canvas PM Siracusa Shoulder Bag, the exterior with vachetta leather adjustable shoulder strap and vachetta leather trimming, with golden brass hardware, the zippSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Grayish Bronze Guccissima Imprint Coated CanvasGucci Grayish Bronze Guccissima Imprint Coated Canvas PM Tote Shoulder Bag, opening to a black interior with a side zip pocket and two open pockets, H.- 8 1/8 in., W.- 13 1/8 in., D.- 4 in., Strap L.-See Sold Price
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsGucci Web Strap Front Zip Messenger Bag GG Coated Canvas Medium Black$1,200