Ben Shahn, Haggadah, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chagall Lithograph Levi Jerum windows 1962The City of Vence 1960 from Catalog Marc Chagall LithographsRaphael Abecassis- Embroidary "Shabbat Shalom"3 days LeftRaphael Abecassis- Serigraph on paper "Bar mitzvah"6 hrs LeftCHUKAS HAPESACH HAGADDAH. First Edition, Salonika 1569Feb 18, 2026Marc Chagall, 'Exodus Tablet', Facsimile3 days Left1727 BEAUTIFUL BINDING antique TORAH COMMENTARIES JudaicaThe Lithographs of Chagall vol 3 with 2 Lithographs 1969TORAH SCROLL FRAGMENT MANUSCRIPT VELLUM ANTIQUE BIBLE EXODUS 16:17-18:12Passover Family Haggadah Booklets Passover Seder1 day LeftAmram Ebgi - Ketubah5 hrs LeftSEFER TORAT MOSHE. Rabbi Moshe Alshech. Diehrenport, 1798Feb 18, 2026SHAILOTH U TESHUVOTH. Shmuel de Medina (MaHaRaShDa”m). Printed in Salonika, by Abraham JosephFeb 18, 2026A COLLECTION OF 21 VARIOUS HISTORICAL HAGGADOT.Feb 18, 2026Marc Chagall Illustrated "Siber", 1952Mar 03, 2026Marc Chagall, Tribe of Levi, Jerusalem Windows, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days Left