Bent Knudsen Denmark agate & sterling cuff bangleTurner Auctions + Appraisals4.4(340)$60(2 bids)Feb 15, 2026
925 MEXICO STERLING SILVER CURVED CUFF / BRACELET 6.75 INCHES 19.6 GRAMSModern Jewelry4.5(203)$150Feb 08, 2026
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Torque Bangle with AmethystBent Knudsen Sterling Torque Bangle with Amethyst stamped HANDMADE STERLING DENMARK BENT K 14See Sold Price
SoldAnni and Bent Knudsen Sterling BraceletAnna & Bent Knudsen sterling silver bangle bracelet with amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside. 2 1/2" Diameter. Weighs 33.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle.Bent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle. This Vintage Bangle Is In Nice Condition. Bangle weight 53.9gSee Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Vintage Sterling Silver Designer BangleSterling Silver Bangle from Danish Designer Bent Knudsen (Bent K), Signed "Bent K" 3 STERLING DENMARK Weight 31.7g Quantity: 1 Condition: Good - Few minor ScratchesWeight: 31.7g Materials: SterlSee Sold Price
SoldBENT KNUDSEN Sterling silver suiteBENT KNUDSEN (1924 - 1996);Four-piece suite: necklace, bracelet, and earrings, Denmark, 1950s; Sterling silver, amethyst; Earrings impressed DENMARK BENT K 7, necklace and bracelet impressed STERLINGSee Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Sliver Necklace & Bracelet Danish ModernSilversmith Bent Kundsen 15.25" long x .75" W, marked sterling, Denmark, Bent K 62, bracelet 7.5" long x .75" W., marked sterling, Denmark, Bent K 62See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Silver Necklace and Braclet Danish ModernSterling silver, with markers mark on each piece, Denmark, Bent, K 62, necklace 15" L x ,1" W, bracelet 7.5" L x 1" W.See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Silver Modern Bracelet No. 15Bent Knudsen Sterling Silver Modern Bracelet No. 15 This is one of Bent Knudsen's original designs for the Georg Jensen Silversmithy. Beautifully crafted, heavy-weight, sterling silver. Shipping DomesSee Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Tourmalated Quartz RingBent Knudsen (Danish, b. 1924) Modern sterling silver ring with a large rutilated tourmalinated quartz rock crystal with tourmaline inclusions, adjustable, marked "Sterling / Denmark / 925S / Bent K /See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen, Sterling silver ring with gold, diamond, and gem-set ringBent Knudsen Sterling silver ring with gold, diamond, and gem-set ring Comprising a spiral ring by Bent Knudsen, no. 176, 1960s; together with a ring set with square-cut peridot and round brilliant-cuSee Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen Sterling Silver BraceletModernist Bent Knudsen (Bent K) sterling silver bracelet Denmark. The bracelet measures 7 inches long x 1 inches wide. The silver mark and maker mark is on the back along with the number 198. The bracSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Bent Knudsen Sterling Heart Brooch, 4 Hearts,Vintage Bent Knudsen Sterling Silver Brooch, four hearts, modified design - their points meet in the center, slightly domed. It is 1-3/8" square and weighs 6.96 grams. 1950's-1960's. It is in the origSee Sold Price
SoldROSE QUARTZ & ROSE GOLD STERLING TORQUE BANGLE-COLOMBIAN EMERALDS INTERNATIONAL'S ROSE QUARTZ & ROSE GOLD SLAMANDER TORQUE BANGLE -ROSE QUATRZ SET IN ROSE GOLD ON A STERLING SILVER TORQUE BANGLE-JR 01/20See Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Jewelryearrings, ring (size 4) and a matching cufflink, tie bar and stud set all stamped Georg Jensen/Denmark/Sterling together with a Bent Knudsen sterling silver bracelet, 6" long, stamped Handmade/SterlinSee Sold Price
SoldBENT KNUDSEN; Modernist Sterling Sivler Brutalist BraceletDenmark, 20th Century. Marked "Sterling Denmark Bent K 62 ©", Length 8". Total Weight 53 Grams. Good Condition with Typical Minor Scratches and Abrasions From Use.See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen MCM Sterling Silver Spiral Bracelet #175Sterling silver bracelet. Spiral mid century design. Marked Sterling Denmark Bent K 175. 3.02 ozt. 2 3/4w x 2h.See Sold Price
SoldLALAOUNIS Sterling & Lucite Torque Bangle, GreeceVintage Lalaounis torque bangle. Made of clear lucite with ends made of sterling. Marked Greece, Sterling A21, with H hallmark. Approximately 2.25 inch diameter. Total weight 0.53 ozt. Ilias LalaounisSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Bent Knudsen Denmark sterling silver necklaceVintage Bent Knudsen Denmark sterling silver necklace. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found condition. 15 ¾ inches long.See Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Amethyst & Sterling BangleDavid Yurman Amethyst & Sterling Bangle. Weight - 53.5 grams.See Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman 14Kt & Sterling Amethyst BangleDavid Yurman 14Kt & Sterling Amethyst Bangle. Weight - 43.1 grams. 2 7/8".See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletLength 7", Weight 73 Grams. Good Condition.See Sold Price
SoldBent Knudsen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletInterior Diameter 2.25", 39 Grams. Good Condition.See Sold Price
SoldEstate Vintage Bent Knudsen Denmark Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletEstate Vintage Bent Knudsen Denmark Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet. Marks: Denmark/ Sterling/ Bent K/ 47. Total weight: 48.8 grams. Provenance: Estate of Victoria Salter (1944-2024) Victoria SalteSee Sold Price
SoldBent K Knudsen Denmark Sterling Silver BraceletRare 1960's Bent K Knudsen Denmark Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet. Marked, "Sterling, Denmark, Bent, 124." Approx. 7 3/4" inner circumference. Total weight: 0.79 Ounces Troy or 24.6 Grams. ConditiSee Sold Price