Bernard Hoyes, Wailing, Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph XXe Siecle 1974Agam Yaakov Original Lithograph-1 XXe siecle 1980Evelyn Gibson (GA,1944-?) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Rohan "Jamaica" Signed Original Oil2 days LeftJean Claude Blanc (Haiti,b 1965) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Evans Lumarc (Haiti,b 1965) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Jean Helion, Composition, Lithograph7 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Mexican Babysitter, Screenprint7 hrs LeftMarcel Desir (Haiti,20C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026B Sanon (Haiti,20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Bernard Hoyes, "Hymn the Night" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed3 days LeftBernard Hoyes, "Sharon's Blessing" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand5 days LeftVINCENT SMITH (AFRICAN-AMERICAN, 1929-2003) [3].Feb 08, 2026Wilfrid Teleon (Haitian/Haiti) Divine Intervention, 19875 days Left2002 CHARLEEN MARTIN Three Sisters 23.75" x 23.75" Offset LithographFeb 09, 2026VINCENT SMITH (AFRICAN-AMERICAN, 1929-2003) [3]Feb 08, 2026