Sold2019Jardinière de table ovale sur piédouche enJardinière de table ovale sur piédouche en argent .800 par R&C. Pied et panse mouvementés.H. 10x29x21.8 cmPoids : 578 g Category: Argenterie & Orfèvrerie - SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2018Prudent Quitte, Set of six .800 silver gilt spoons,Prudent Quitte (1838-1879), Set of six (6X) .800 silver gilt spoons, France, Paris (XIX) Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent .800 vermeil dans leur étui d'origine, poinçons au dos Set of six (See Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE PLAQUE EN OR, ARGENT ET DIAMANTS, DEBUT DU XXSIÈCLE de forme ovale à volutes ajourées entièrement ornées de diamants taille ancienne et taille en rose, au centre une rangée de neuf diamants taille ancienne disposSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Silver Cameo BraceletTitle : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet antique en argent .800 sertie de 7 Cameo representant des scene de la Rome Antique Description (ENG) : Antique .800 silver bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Polish, ,800 Silver Pink Coral Ring, signed W.STitre : Polish, ,800 Silver Pink Coral Ring, signed W.S Description (FR) : Bague Polonaise en argent ,800, sertie de corail Rose, signee a l'interieur ,800 W.S Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : PolishSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORNO, Polish ,800 Silver Amber Ring Leaf PatternArtist : ORNO, Polish Titre : ORNO, Polish Sterling Silver Amber Ring Leaf Pattern Description (FR) : Bague en argent .800, a design de feuilles, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor ORNO GrandeurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unknown, .800 silver parfum bottle, France (XIX-XX)Unknown (XIX-XX), .800 silver parfum bottle, France (XIX-XX) Bouteille de parfum en argent .800, poinçons sur la bouteille .800 silver parfum bottle, hallmarks on the bottle 4"; 10.16 cm 38.7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Filigree Gold Tone Silver Cameo BraceletTitre : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .800 Vermeille filigrane antique , sertie de quatre Camee, marque sur le fermoire .800 Description (ENG) : Silver braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023F. Pablito, Zuni, Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PendantArtist : F. Pablito, Zuni Title : F. Pablito, Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling sertie de turquoises, signee au dos F. Pablito Zuni DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Antonio Pineda, Mexico Titre : Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, inscription au dos Antonio Mexico DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2023Effie Calavaza, Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise PendantArtist : Effie Calavaza, Zuni Title : Effie Calavaza, Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises, signee au dos Effie C. Zuni DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsArtist : Annie Chapo, Navajo Title : Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise, signee au dos A SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marcasites Sterling silver NecklaceTitre : Vintage Marcasite Sterling silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites, inscrit au dos 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with marcasiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faberge, Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original BoxArtist : Faberge Title : Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original Box Description (FR) : Pince a billets en argent sterling, signee au dos 925 Faberge, incluant un cahier de notes FabeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Marcasites PendantTitle : Antique Sterling Silver Marcasites Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif ancien en argent sterling, sertie de marcassites, poincon au dos Description (ENG) : Antique sterling silver pendant, seSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises EarringsTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises, signee au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo Nickel Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Titre : Navajo Nickel Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en Nickel Argent, sertie de turuqoise, signee au dos Nickel Silver BELL Description (ENG) : NaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen - Cuillères -Georg Jensen (1956-) Danemark / Denmark, Copenhague / Copenhagen (XX) Cuillères () Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent sterling, poinçon au dos Set of six (6X) sterling silver spoons, hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2018William Sumner, Set of six sterling silver spoons,William Sumner (1782-1804), Set of six (6X) sterling silver spoons, Great Britain, London (1782) Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent sterling, poinçons au dos Set of six (6X) sterling silver spSee Sold Price
Sold2018Thomas A Finlayson, George III, Set of six (6X)Thomas A Finlayson (1831-1837), George III, Set of six (6X) sterling silver spoons, Great Britain, Edinburgh (1834) Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent sterling, poinçons au dos Set of six (6X)See Sold Price
Sold2018Alice & George Burrows II, George III, Set of fiveAlice & George Burrows II (1801-1817), George III, Set of five (5X) sterling silver spoons, Great Britain, London (1801) Ensemble de cinq (5X) cuillères en argent sterling, poinçons au dos Set of fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Scooter, Paris Titre : Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee au dos Scooter Paris Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlSee Sold Price
BonhamsLongines retailed by Cuervo y Sobrinos. A silver full hunter keyless wind pocket watch Longines ...€10(1 bid)
BonhamsHeuer. A silver keyless wind open face chronograph pocket watch Heuer. Chronographe de poche en ...€300
BonhamsA. Lange & Söhne. A silver open face keyless wind pocket watch A. Lange & Söhne. Montr...€600(1 bid)
5 days LeftArt Research ParisTRAVAIL XIXe SiècleGrande aiguière en cristal taillé et gravé de motifs de fleurs, riche monture€250
5 days LeftArt Research ParisSCHLEISSNER - PLATEAU EN ARGENT (800 millièmes) Grand plateau en argent de forme rectangulaire à€200
5 days LeftArt Research ParisCHRISTIAN FJERDINGSTAD (1891-1968) & CHRISTOFLE - GALLIA (ÉDITEUR) Pichet en métal argenté,€250
5 days LeftArt Research ParisBAGUE - TRAVAIL DU XIXe SIECLEBague en vermeil (800 millièmes), ornée d'une large intaille de€70
BonhamsLequin Genève. An 18K and 14K gold half hunter keyless wind pocket watch with ruby set cart...€500
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesMiguel Ortiz BERROCAL (1933-2006). Micheline X Opus 139.1975/1976.€440
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetDOM ROBERT (Guy de CHAUNAC-LANZAC, 1907-1997, d'apres un carton de) & TABARD Freres et soeurs€7,000
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetJean LURÇAT (1892-1966) Peintre-Cartonnier & Ateliers PINTON Freres Lissier a Aubusson: Le poisson€1,600
5 days LeftArt Research ParisLOUIS SUE (1875-1968) & CHRISTOFLE - GALLIA (ÉDITEUR) Pichet en métal argenté à bec verseur€250
5 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN LUCE (1895-1945)Nécessaire de bureau en verre blanc à décor géométrique gravé au sable€250
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetClaude LALANNE (1925-2019) Pomme bouche. Epreuve en bronze dore monogramme CL, marque Lalanne en€20,000
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetHAVILAND & Co. : Vase meplat en porcelaine, a decor imprime et rehausse de papillons et de branches€200
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesAndré MASSON (1896-1987). « Homme Totémique ». Vers 1970.€1,800