Full length black mink fur coat, size small / petiteSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$100(1 bid)24 hrs Left
Raccoon Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1(1 bid)Feb 10, 2026
Lunaraine Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)See Sold PriceJul 24, 2025
Vintage full length black mink fur coat with side slits, qualitySouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$325(5 bids)24 hrs Left
Carole Little Sheared Mink Full-Length Coat with Fox Fur Collar, Robert Bolon Furs (Illinois)COAUCTION 4.3(12)$3004 days Left
SoldVINTAGE LONG BLACK LAMB FUR COAT- VINTAGE LONG LAMB FUR COAT -VERY GOOD ONDITION-19S X 21B X 22"WSee Sold Price
SoldBLACK LAMB'S FUR COATBLACK LAMB'S FUR COAT, with fur collar and lined interior. Mid 20th century. 38" L.Provenance: Property of a Connecticut family.See Sold Price
SoldWOMENS BLACK LAMBS FUR COAT WITH CUSTOM FUR COLLAR-WOMENS BLACK LAMBS FUR COAT WITH CUSTOM FUR COLLAR-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -JR SR 10/13See Sold Price
SoldVintage Szor-Diener Virgin Lamb With Fox Fur TrimVintage Szor-Diener virgin black lamb fur coat with fox fur collar and cuffs. Monogrammed Mary B. Fogley. Length sits above knee. Approximate measurements as follows neckline to hem 35in, back acrossSee Sold Price
SoldBlack Mongolian lamb fur coatBlack Mongolian lamb fur coat, 20th c., satin lined interior monogrammed "Elaine", hidden pockets, concealed hook closures, detached scarf/belt, approx. 42"b, 39"l Provenance: A Private Collection: FoSee Sold Price
SoldBlack Persian Lamb Fur CoatBlack Persian Lamb Fur Coat, with three-quarter sleeves, mink fur collar, floral silk blend lining and hook and loop closures. Overall length: 33.5"; Shoulders: 15.5"; Bust: 30"; Sleeve length: 15.5".See Sold Price
SoldBlack Lamb & Mink Fur CoatBlack Lamb and Mink Fur Coat, with mink fur trim, interior side pocket, and cotton blend lining. Overall length: 43"; Shoulders: 17"; Bust: 36"; Waist: 38"; Sleeves: 25". Provenance: From a New York CSee Sold Price
Maximilian Black Persian Lamb Fur CoatMaximilian Black Persian Lamb Fur Coat, with slip pockets and black rhinestone buttons, "Maximilian / New York" label to interior lining. Overall length: 40"; Shoulders: 20"; Bust: 38"; Sleeve length:See Sold Price
BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT EU: S ; US: 8Title: BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT EU: S ; US: 8 Description: Closure: 3hooks ; 2 pockets; We offer in house shipping - Fedex shipping =55$; 3-7 working days to US - Combine shipping + $30 per item :See Sold Price
SoldBLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT EU: XL ; US: 20Title:BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT EU: XL ; US: 20 Dimensions:Approximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -BustSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Unbranded Black Persian Lamb Fur Coat with Fur Collar and CuffsVery good condition. Fabric tag is missing. Measures 32.5 inches long, 24 inches at the waist, 23 inches at the bust, 26 inches at the hips, and 16 inches at the shoulder. Size not shown.For shipping,See Sold Price
SoldBLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT & PLATINUM MINK COLLAR - USTitle: BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT & PLATINUM MINK COLLAR - US 22 - EU 2XL Size: Aproximate size- EU: 2XL; US: 22 : Important details: Length: 75cm/29.53in -Shoulders width:49cm/19.29in -Sleeve LengthSee Sold Price
SoldBLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COAT PLATINUM MINK COLLARTitle: BLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COAT PLATINUM MINK COLLAR Dimensions: Size L: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):120cm/47.24in -See Sold Price
SoldBLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Aproximate size: SIZE XL : Length from collar:105cm; 41.34 in; Shoulder length: 45cm; 17.72in; Arm Length: 65cm; 25.59 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 )See Sold Price
SoldBLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Length from collar:125cm; 49.21 in; Shoulder length: 45cm; 17.72in; Arm Length: 60cm; 23.62 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):105cm; 41.34 in; closed heSee Sold Price
SoldBLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size L: Length: 110cm/43.31in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):1100cm/433.07in - Closed Hem:75cmSee Sold Price
SoldBlack Curly Lamb Fur CoatTitle: Black Curly Lamb Fur Coat Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:110cm,43.30in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:62cm,24.40in; Chest:95See Sold Price
SoldBLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK CURLY LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size L: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:43cm/16.93in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm/43.31in - Closed Hem:60cm/23.62See Sold Price
SoldBLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK BROADTAIL LAMB FUR COAT Dimensions: Size M: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:40cm/15.75in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):95cm/37.4in - Closed Hem:70cm/27.See Sold Price
SoldLeather Black Curly Lamb Fur CoatTitle: Leather Black Curly Lamb Fur Coat Dimension: Size L; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:120cm,47.24in; Shoulder width:44cm,17.32in; Arms Length:62cm,24.40in;See Sold Price
SoldBLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COATTitle: BLACK PERSIAN LAMB FUR COAT Dimension: Aproximate size: Size M: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):90cm/35.43in - ClosSee Sold Price
Black Curly Lamb Fur CoatTitle: Black Curly Lamb Fur Coat Dimensions: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:110cm,43.30in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:62cm,24.40in; Chest:9See Sold Price
SoldBlack Broadtail Lamb Fur CoatTitle: Black Broadtail Lamb Fur Coat Dimension: Size L; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:110cm,43.30in; Shoulder width:44cm,17.32in; Arms Length:60cm,23.62in; ChesSee Sold Price