Sold2021Arnold Black goat Plain Silver Stamped Pill BoxSterling Silver | | Arnold Black goat Plain Silver Stamped Pill Box | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 27 Grams, | Dimensions: Case: 1.75" diameter x 1" height | SSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Black Sapphire Tassel EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black sapphire Measurements : Earrings are 48mm long Marked: : 925, JH Weight: 10.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Black Sapphire Tassel NecklaceNew John Hardy tassel sterling silver necklace with black sapphires. Retail $1995. Necklace is 24" long, pendant - 6" long. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 29.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Donghia Silver Leaf and Black John Hutton Design ChairA Donghia Silver Leaf and Black satin fabric upholstered armchair by John Hutton Design. Marked on bottom of seat.See Sold Price
Sold20182 St. John , Evening Ensembles.A pair of two Saint John Evening Ensembles. ++ Saint John silver beaded and black silk Top and Skirt. Label "St. John Evening By Marie Gray." Size: 14. Approximate measurements Top B: 40" x L: 20." SkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid Century Ship on VelvetHandmade vintage ship on black velvet, Sails are made of silver thread/String, Framed size 21.5" x 17.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY SILVER CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELETA classic chain bracelet with black sapphires by John Hardy. Intricately hand-woven sterling silver symbolizes the human connection. This chain bracelet features a clasp set with pave black sapphire gSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUTHENTIC Vintage RARE Sterling Silver John Hardy Naga Tiger Black Spinel Aqua Pendant necklaceChain has the Naga lobster clasp with JH Hang tag. Pendant has JH Logo and 925 stamp. RARE NECKLACE PENDANT! Chain length is 18" long. Pendant is solid thick tiger face measuring 3/4" with the bale. XSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver and Black Sapphire CuffJohn Hardy sterling silver and black sapphire cuff bracelet, size M, new with tags and dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Black Sapphire Silver Pendant NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 24mm x 14mm. GEMSTONES: Black sapphire. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 13.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Naga Legends Black Sapphire Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black sapphires Measurements : Bracelet inner diameter is 68mm x 55mm (size large), dragon head section is 11.8mm wide Marked: : JH MSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Nelson Black Onyx PendantSterling Silver | Gneuine Black Onyx | John Nelson Black Onyx Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 86 Grams | Pendant: 2.75" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Dots Silver Onyx Spinel NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black spinel, Onyx. Measurements : Necklace is 36" long, dot balls are 13mm wide. Marked: : JH, 925. Weight: 53.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Sapphire Tassel BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black Sapphire Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long, tassel is 1.5" long Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Sapphire Dog Tag Pendant Necklace LotMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Black and white sapphires (one stone is missing) Measurements : Chain is 22" long x 5mm wide. Pendant sizes are 50mm x 24mm and 40mm x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 2 Tone Black Onyx Earrings925 Sterling Silver John Hardy 2 Tone Black Onyx Earrings. Total weight of Earrings 7.90 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold20245pc Vintage Franklin Porcelain Tiny Character JugsDetailed characters colored in vivid blue, grey, black and yellow. Lot includes Long John Silver, Tom Jones, Henry V, Captain Hook and Hornblower. P. Jackson backstamp. Artist: P. Jackson Issued: 1982See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Black Sapphire 925 Silver Curb Link Chain BraceletThis is an authentic curb chain bracelet by John Hardy, from sterling silver with a darken silver accent featuring the front center of the bracelet with 9 links in black silver decorated with black saSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BLACK SAPPHIRE BANGLEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BANGLE Bangle will fit wrist upto 7.5" wrist Width is 0.46" John Hardy Sterling silver 3 station black sapphire bangle Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Enamel Bamboo Link NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Necklace is 18" long and 25mm wide Marked: :925, JH, "this planted 13 bamboos" Weight: 160.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Sapphire Kali BraceletBeautiful John Hardy solid 925 sterling silver, black sapphire Kali bracelet, approx 9 inches long x 3/8 inches (front), chain 1/4 inches, 49.2 grams, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Sapphire Batu RingMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Black Sapphires. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 7.25, top measures 19.2mm x 19mm. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 11.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity,See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver & Black Onyx Enhancer PendantGreat piece with hand hammered front featuring cut black Onyx crystals. The back shows a beautiful pierced landscape. Measures approx. 1 7/8" in diameter (without bale) and weighs ca. 31.8 grams. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Black Diamond Sterling Silver Stud EarringsMetal: Sterling Silver, 925. Measurements:11mm x 12mm. Gemstone: Black Diamond approx.0.35ct. Marked: J.H.925. Weight: 5.4grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LAPIS STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 206B$680
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LEGENDS NAGA SILVER SHEEN OBSIDIAN NECKLACE 26" 5DT$650
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Black Leather Beads Silver Triple Wrap Bracelet L #53$800