Sold2024jose canseco GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 1986 topps traded rookie autographjose canseco GEM mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2024ronnie lott GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 1992 gameday autographronnie lott GEM mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls Mitchell & Ness Jersey - Upper Deck AuthenticatedMichael Jordan Signed Red Bulls Mitchell & Ness Jersey - Upper Deck Authenticated. Ladies and Gentlemen, immerse yourselves in the aura of a legend. Today, we present to you a breathtaking piece of baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Howard Finster, Bull Headed & Stubborn, Mixed MediaProperty from a Georgia Private Collector Description: Howard Finster (GA, 1916-2001), Bull Headed and Stubborn, Mixed Media, 1995, signed in the bull, upper right and in text, dated 'Oct. 25, 199See Sold Price
Sold2024jose canseco signed 1991 score all-star as #398 card autograph 763 BAS 10 autojose canseco signed 1991 scoreSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAURIZIO CATTELAN, La tua prossima manoMAURIZIO CATTELAN (1960) La tua prossima mano Playing cards collage on paper 30 x 24,5 cm Titled and signed upper center Work accompanied by a certificate of authenticity and provenance issued by GallSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Vintage Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Official NBA Spalding Basketball (Beckett AuthenticationA Vintage Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Official NBA Spalding Basketball (Beckett Authentication Services Letter BAS Certified), inscribed large and boldly "Best Wishes Michael Jordan" in black SharSee Sold Price
SoldVladimir Nemukhin (Russian, 1925-2016) Table à cartes/ Card table (signed in Cyrillic, date...Vladimir Nemukhin (Russian, 1925-2016) Table à cartes/ Card table signé en cyrillique, daté « 1967 », titré et inscrit « Moscou » (en bas au centre) aquarelle sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mickey Mantle Joe Dimaggio Willie Mays Hank Aaron HOF Multi Signed Baseball JSASport: Baseball,Player: Mickey Mantle,Autograph Authentication: Beckett Authentication Services (BAS),Original/Reprint: Original,Product: Ball,Team: New York YankeesSee Sold Price
Sold2024ZZ Top (3) Gibbons, Hill & Beard Signed Epiphone Electric Guitar BAS #AD40955Industry: Music,Object Type: Guitar & Guitar Pick,Original/Reproduction: Original,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Billy Gibbons, Dusty Hill & Frank BeardSee Sold Price
Sold2024Julio Larraz (Cuban/American, b. 1944) The Face of Power, 1995Julio Larraz (Cuban/American, b. 1944) The Face of Power, 1995 oil on canvas signed Larraz (upper right) 18 x 24 inches. Provenance: Gasiunasen Gallery, Palm Beach Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Cumming ''Holding the Cow'' 1975 TemperaWilliam Cumming (1917-2010 Washington) ''Holding the Cow'' 1975 Tempera on Board 15''x12'' Image. Signed and dated upper right with Polly Friedlander Gallery, Seattle label affixed to verso. Allison &See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1995 Upper Deck Electric Silver #240 Deion Sanders Autographed NFL Trading Card$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTerry Bradshaw Signed 1973 Topps #15 Football Card Pittsburgh Steelers BAS Authenticated$10