Glenmont Clock Co. 30" Italian style wall clock"South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$10(1 bid)5 days Left
ERNEST BOREL S/S WRISTWATCH W/PIE FACE & HIDDEN CROWNEstateOfMind Auctions4.5(308)$30(2 bids)Feb 21, 2026
SoldFELICE BOSELLI(Piacenza, 1650 - Parma, 1732) Natura morta di pesci Olio su tela, cm 30X40 Provenienza: Piacenza, Collezione R. Riggio Bibliografia: F. Arisi, Felice Boselli Pittore di natura morta, Piacenza 1973, pSee Sold Price
SoldGio Ponti (1891-1979) Double-sided ceiling clock Dial signed 'E Boselli Milan' Aluminium and plasticGio Ponti (1891-1979)Double-sided ceiling clockDial signed 'E Boselli Milan'Aluminium and plasticModel created around 1940Published by Enrico BoselliH 75 x W 28 x D 12 cmSee Sold Price
SoldGIO PONTI for BOSELLI. Aluminium clock. MilanGIO PONTI (Milano, 1891-1979) per BOSELLI. Orologio in alluminio verniciato. Milano. Anni '50. Mis. Prof. cm. 13 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 700/900See Sold Price
Sold2022 National Treasures Tony Boselli Auto 5/492022 National Treasures Tony Boselli Auto 5/49See Sold Price
SoldTony Boselli Refractor Auto 2023 Topps Composite #RA-TBO JaguarsTopps Football NFL Trading Sports Cards, Sports Cards for Sale Near Me, Super Bowl & Hall of Fame Player Cards, Resurgence, Composite, SP, SSP, Valuable Auction Memorabilia Lots For Sale On LineSee Sold Price
SoldTony Boselli Holo Prizm Auto 2023 Donruss Optic #SS-TB Jacksonville JaguarsDonruss Optic Football NLF Trading & Sports Cards, Sports Cards for Sale Near Me, Valuable Memorabilia Auction Lots Sold On Line, SP, SSPSee Sold Price
SoldFranco Albini, Bob NoordaOrologio disegnato per la metropolitana M1 di Milano Metallo laccato, perspex. Prod. Boselli, 1964 diam. cm 59, prof. cm 13 Literature: Bob Noorda - La metropolitana milanese, Daniela Arienti, 2014, pSee Sold Price
SoldGio Ponti, '25' wall clock, 1970sGio Ponti, '25' wall clock, 1970s, 45.5 x 45 cm. Made by E. Boselli, Milan. Sheet aluminum, clear glass.,See Sold Price
SoldTAZZA CON PIATTINO IN TERRAGLIA POLICROMA, FORSEMANIFATTURA BOSELLI, SAVONA, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO alta e decorata con busti gentildonna e gentiluomo; poche usure Etichetta di collezione e di esposizione Alt. cm 6,5, diam. piattino cm 12,8 A PAINTESee Sold Price
SoldGio PontiOrologio bifacciale da muro o da soffitto Progettato per il Palazzo per gli Uffici Montecatini, Milano. Prod. Boselli, 1936 ca. Quadrante firmato: E. Boselli Milano cm 50x12x34 Literature: U. La PietrSee Sold Price
SoldGIO PONTIOrologio da parete. Metallo smaltato, cristallo molato. Produzione Boselli anni '50. cm 40x17 Buone condizioni generali, piccole righe e trascurabili segni di usura. Lievi ossidazione al metallo. GOODSee Sold Price
SoldGIO PONTIOrologio da parete. Alluminio, metallo smaltato. Produzione Boselli, anni '50. Firma della manifattura sul quadrante. cm 28x28x9 A WALL CLOCK BY G. PONTI Cfr.: U. La Pietra, Gio Ponti. L'arte si innamSee Sold Price
SoldGio Ponti, Orologio da pareteOrologio da parete Alluminio, metallo laccato, vetro. Prod. Boselli, 1935 ca. Quadrante firmato Boselli Milano. diam. cm 41, prof. cm 8 Literature: Ugo La Pietra, Gio Ponti. L'arte si innamora dell'inSee Sold Price
SoldGio Ponti (Italian, 1891-1979), Wall Clockfor Boselli, circa 1970s, paper face, plastic cover in aluminum frame, hardwired. 13.5 x 13.5 x 3 in. Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold1995 Signature Rookies Draft Complete 79 Card Autographed Set - Including Hall of Famers Terrell1995 Signature Rookies Draft Complete 79 Card Autographed Set - Including Hall of Famers Terrell Davis, Curtis Martin, Tony Boselli and Derrick BrooksSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 5 Autographed Photos - Unitas, Staubach et.no COAs - unable to verify signature Johnny Unitas, 1997 AFC Pro-Bowlers - Mark Brunell #8, Keenan McCardell #88 and Tony Boselli #71; Charley Trippi, Roger Staubach,See Sold Price
SoldSignor & Madame Borelli. 1906. Hamburg: Adolph Friedlander ...Signor & Madame Borelli. 1906. Hamburg: Adolph Friedlander (no. 3776). Color lithograph poster for the couple and their performing cats, with inset portraits and an illustration of the couple mimickinSee Sold Price
SoldVOL. HISTORIA METEOROLOGIA BY IO ALPH BORELLI 1670VOL. HISTORIA METEOROLOGIA BY IO ALPH BORELLI 1670See Sold Price
SoldTony Bennett | Andrea Bocelli Signed "Stranger in Paradise" Sheet MusicSheet music for the song "Stranger in Paradise" as performed by Tony Bennett and Andrea Bocelli on "Duets II." The first page is signed in black maker "Andrea Bocelli" 12 x 9 inches Books & ManuscriptSee Sold Price
SoldMathematics. BORELLI. Euclide rinnovato.Mathematics. BORELLI, Giovanni Alfonso. Euclide rinnovato. Bologna, Giovanni Battista Ferroni, 1663. 8vo, 165x105 mm, Contemporary full vellum binding, title written on the spine. [32], 310, [2] pagesSee Sold Price
SoldJames Bonelli (PA, 1916-2000), Seashore Merry-Go-Roundoil on canvas (lined), signed lower left, also signed and titled to verso, presented in wooden frame with linen liner. DOA 25.25 x 31 in. James Bonelli studied at the Pennsylvania Academy of the FineSee Sold Price
SoldJames Bonelli (PA, 1916-2000), Beach Playgroundoil on canvas, signed lower right, also signed and titled to stretcher, unframed. 30.25 x 50.25 in. James Bonelli studied at the Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts and was awarded the coveted EmlenSee Sold Price