Bowl, ABCG, Napoleon Hat Shape
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, ABCG, Three Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Vesica, Flashed Hobstar & CrosscuttingMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Eight Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Eleanor Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Massive Banana Bowl, ABCG, Spencer Pattern By ShottonMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern Resembles Cluster Pattern By EggintonMar 07, 2026Folded Fruit Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, India Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Venetian Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Fully Cut Featuring Five Rosette CentersMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch Bowl6 days Left