Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Huyler Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Waldorf Pattern, Also Known As Quatrefoil & Rosettes PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Imperial Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Pattern No. 60Feb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Spartan PatternMar 07, 2026Massive Banana Bowl, ABCG, Spencer Pattern By ShottonMar 07, 2026Eight Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Eleanor Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rainbow Pattern By Central Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Punch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Three Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Vesica, Flashed Hobstar & CrosscuttingMar 07, 2026