Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hunt Royal Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Waterford Crystal Bowl1 day LeftBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Spartan PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rainbow Pattern By Central Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Oval Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Parisian Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Cairo VariationMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Regis PatternMar 07, 2026Fostoria American Pattern Clear Glass Punch BowlFeb 05, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Vintage American Brilliant Style Cut Glass Bowl6 days LeftBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, University Pattern By StrausMar 07, 2026Vintage signed Lalique art glass Honfleur bowlFeb 08, 2026