Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Primrose Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tazza, ABCG, Brilliant Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Star And Feather PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Venetian Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Savoy Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Spartan PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Russian And Swirl PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes - Crystal Clear BlankMar 07, 2026Eight Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Eleanor Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Punch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa PatternMar 07, 2026