Sold2022Bread Bowl Marked RSP Icicle Mold, Swan DecorBread Bowl Marked RSP Icicle Mold, Swan Decor, 12.75" x 8.5", Sells With (5) Matching 5.5" Berry Bowls - Bread Bowl Has Repair On Backside, Kentucky Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Three Prussia Items(3) Prussia Items Including (1) 5" Marked R.S. Germany Covered Powder Box, White Lustre With Glass Bowl Decor - (1) 4" Marked RSP Hair Receiver, Pearlized Lustre Finish with Pink Floral Decor - (1) 4"See Sold Price
Sold2016R.S. PRUSSIA PORCELAIN BOWL AND COFFEE POTR.S. PRUSSIA PORCELAIN BOWL AND COFFEE POT, coffee pot unmarked, but matching RSP mold 525, with polychrome floral design on yellow ground, textured rim, and gilding; bowl marked with green and red wrSee Sold Price
Sold2016R.S. PRUSSIA PORCELAIN TEA ARTICLES, LOT OF FOURR.S. PRUSSIA PORCELAIN TEA ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR, comprising one RSP mold 505 covered sugar bowl and creamer with floral decoration and gilding, marked with printed blue Germany wreath and star mark;See Sold Price
Sold2024Center Bowl Marked R.S. Prussia, Rare 15" SwanCenter Bowl Marked R.S. Prussia, Icicle & Medallion Mold, 15", Rare Swan 15" Center Bowl With Five Medallions Featuring Swans Along With Center Scene - Fantastic! Professional Hairline Repair, Krick CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue Glazed Porcelain Covered Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue Glazed Porcelain Covered Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 17cm height by 19cm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE PORCELAIN WUCAI BIRDS & FLOWERS BOWL MARKEDPROVENANCE: Nikolai Lukseski (1943-2018) of Naples, FL. Veteran, Business Entrepreneurs, Private Collectors.The son of an immigrant Russian (Ukraine), he served in the Republic of Vietnam TET 1968 OffSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE PORCELIAN IRON-RED-GLAZED DRAGON BOWL MARKEDPROVENANCE: Nikolai Lukseski (1943-2018) of Naples, FL. Veteran, Business Entrepreneurs, Private Collectors.The son of an immigrant Russian (Ukraine), he served in the Republic of Vietnam TET 1968 OffSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Butterfly Bowl Marked Yong ZhengD:11.3cmH:6.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRAGON BOWL & 8 1/2" DIAM FOO DOG PLATE BOWL MARKED WITH CHENG HUA 6 CHARACTER MARKDRAGON BOWL & 8 1/2" DIAM FOO DOG PLATE BOWL MARKED WITH CHENG HUA 6 CHARACTER MARKSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue/White High Foot Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue/White High Foot Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 10.5cm height by 16cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Pair of Famille Rose Tea Bowl Marked in Yong ZhengA Pair of Famille Rose Tea Bowl Marked in Yong Zheng Period?? D??3" H: 2 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Reed & Barton sterling silver centerpiece bowl, marked" STERLING 155A REED&BARTON"Reed & Barton sterling silver centerpiece bowl, marked" STERLING 155A REED&BARTON" , monogrammed "Mother 1950" on the bottom W: 19 inches, H: 6 inches, Weight: 100.03 0zt (3111.4 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue/White Iron Red Porcelain Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue/White Iron Red Porcelain Bowl, Marked Condition: very good Dimension: 6 1/4 inches diameter by 4 inches heightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 26.5cm diameter by 11cm heightSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Blue Underglazed Porcelain Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue Underglazed Porcelain Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 13.5cm diameter by 10cm heightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 22.5cm diameter by 8.5cm heightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pedestal Punch Bowl, Marked Pickard, Artist SignedPedestal Punch Bowl, Marked Pickard, Artist Signed, 10.5" x 12" x 10", Beautiful "Deserted Garden" Pattern Signed Nessy With Flawless Completely Covered Gold Interior And Exterior - Sells With (6) PedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - Marked R.S. PrussiaBowl - Marked R.S. Prussia 10.5" - Stippled Mold - Mill Scenic Decor - Beautiful Cobalt Blue Border with Gold Stippled HighlightsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, MarkedChinese Blue/White Porcelain Bowl, Marked Condition: good overall Dimension: 26.5cm diameter by 11.8cm heightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Doucai Floral Bowl Marked Yong ZhengH: 3 in(7.7cm) D: 6 in(15.2cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Famille Rose Flower Bowl marked CaihuatangFamille Rose Flower Bowl marked Caihuatang Diam.13cm, Height: 7.2cm, At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available to help witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese famille rose porcelain bowl, marked.Chinese famille rose porcelain bowl, marked. Ht 6.5 cm. Rim diameter 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Thai Silver Special Number One Cast Center Bowl, marked "150 Baht Weight" on the underside and "MadeThai Silver Special Number One Cast Center Bowl, marked "150 Baht Weight" on the underside and "Made in Changmai, Thailand, heavily cast with deities in high relief, raised on three feet, 8" h. 14" diSee Sold Price
1 day LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE BLUE AND WHITE TWIG FLORAL PATTERN BOWL MARKED MING XUAN DE$50(1 bid)
19 mins LeftAGOPBThree Piece Lunt Silverplate Coffee Set to include coffee pot, creamer, covered sugar bowl, marked,$25(1 bid)