Sold2023BRACELET EN JADÉITE / JADEITE BRACELETDescription française: BIRMANIE Bracelet en jadeite très fine et translucide. Poids : 64.7g Dimensions : 3.25 x 3.25 x 0.375 English Description: BURMA Very fine and translucent jadeite braSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm.Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm. Provenance : Acquis par la grand-mère de l’actuel propriétaire en chine entre 1914 et 1939. A jadeite bangle, ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRACELET EN JADÉITE / JADEITE BRACELETDescription française: BRACELET EN JADÉITE Un bracelet jonc en jadéite glacée infusée de vert et de mauve. Diamètre : 3" English Description: JADEITE BRACELET An icy jadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTES EN OR ET JADEITEchacun en forme d'une double boule en jadéite sculptée d'un diamètre d'environ 13,0 mm, maintenue par un bâton en or torsadé Poids total environ 15,7 g, largeur environ 3,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldBRACELET ET PENDENTIF BOUDDHIQUE EN JADE / JADE BRACELET AND BOUDDHIST PENDANTDescription française: Ensemble en jade comprenant un pendentif représentant Buddha ainsi qu'un bracelet. Dimensions : 3 x 3 x 0.5" 1.5 x 1.25" English Description: Jade set including a pendSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of misc. necklaces, bracelets, jadeite likeLot of misc. necklaces, bracelets, jadeite like ornaments, chipsSee Sold Price
Sold201918K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE BRACELET18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE BRACELET. Jadeite size 7.5 mm by 4.9 mm. Gurantee natural jadeite. Gurantee to acquire GIA certificate under buyer's request and cost. If failed to get the certificateSee Sold Price
Sold201818K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE BRACELET18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE BRACELET. Jadeite size 7.5 mm by 4.9 mm. Free Shippin. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer to save 5% Internet bidding fee. Note: We gurantee tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Harry Fireside, Partially Mottled Jadeite, DoubleHarry Fireside, Partially Mottled Jadeite, Double Dragon Head, Bangle Bracelet. Jadeite jade bangle measuring 10.6 mm in width, capped by a double dragon head and ball motif accented with multi-colorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Omega Seamaster Lady Automatic Watch Cal. 684Title : Omega Seamaster Lady Automatic Watch Cal. 684 Description (FR) : Montre pour femme Omega Seamaster, a mouvement Automatique, cadran dore, bracelet et boitier en acier inoxidable, calibre 684,See Sold Price
Sold2021CUSTOM JADEITE BEAD AND GOLD FROG BRACELETCustom, Handmade Montagua River Valley Jadeite Bracelet, Jadeite Round Beads, Translucent Jadeite, Pre-Columbian Style Gold Frog, The Gold Frog Is Modeled After Pre-Columbian Frog Motifs, Pre-ColumbiaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Jadeite Bracelet sterlingMexican carved jadeite bracelet. Jadeite is carved with face figures. Mexican Silver. Bracelet measures 7". FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Natural Stone and Sterling Silver Jewelry2 Necklaces and 1 bracelet. Jadeite pendant and multi-gemstone pendant are both on sterling silver 925 chains. Jadeite chain is 3.15 g and multi-gemstone chain is 26.0 g. Hardware for tigers eye braceSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE LOT OF OBJECT'S D'ART INCLUDING JADEPair of vintage heavy coiled silver bracelets, Jadeite pin on silver, pair of jade and silver filigree clip earrings, and a carved yellow jade 2: duckSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis deAudemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 250 Mouvement: cal. 2502, quartz, 7 rubis, n°248469; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis deBulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1990Mouvement: cal. 512-MBBO Mouvement:  cal. 512-MBBO, quartz, 6 rubis; Bo&See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 18K White Gold GIA Jadeite BraceletIncredible set, bright green color, translucent, very valuable and fine with high quality jadeite jade in antique bracelet. The gem has bright green color and fine translucency, uniform color, 16 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2016GIA Certified Icy Jadeite BraceletGIA Certified Icy Jadeite Bracelet, weight 329.13 carat, size: 73.58 outside diameter, width 17.30mm, inside diameter 59mm, no hairline, no crack.See Sold Price
Sold2016A beautiful Chinese jadeite BraceletA beautiful Chinese jadeite Bracelet.Size: Diameter:72mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 jade carvings. China. 19th/20th century. To include a jadeite bracelet and 4 pendants.Lot of 5 jade carvings. China. 19th/20th century. To include a jadeite bracelet and 4 pendants. Largest 2in.See Sold Price
May 13BonhamsA COLLECTION OF ORNAMENTS AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL GAMING COUNTERS Late Qing Dynasty (approximately 100)£400
May 15Emotions GalleryGenuine Burmese Green Jadeite Jade Talisman - Dragon with 4 magic spheres - with COA€30
5 days LeftElmwood'sA JADEITE JADE BRACELET set with a row of six oval jadeite jade plaques carved to depict foliage,£240
5 days LeftElmwood'sA JADEITE JADE BRACELET in white gold, set with a row of five oval jadeite jade plaques carved to£150(1 bid)