Braque, Georges - 3 birds
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque Lithograph Flying Bird V31-L02 Verve 1955 framedBraque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedGeorges Braque (After) - Atelier14 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Etude (oiseaux), Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftGeorges Braque - White Dove14 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Quatre oiseaux (Maeght 1030), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 153), Le Tir a l'arc mis en lumiere par Georges Braque, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 153), Le Tir a l'arc mis en lumiere par Georges Braque, Limited3 days LeftYellow GEORGES BRAQUE Lithographie 26.75" x 16.75" Lithograph 1973 Cubism GrayFeb 08, 2026Georges Braque, Forme, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Forme, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, French Oil on Canvas Painting in the Style of Braque. Picasso & Braque Era2 days Left