Bread Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Sultana Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Spartan PatternMar 07, 2026Massive Banana Bowl, ABCG, Spencer Pattern By ShottonMar 07, 2026Oval Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Parisian Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Waldorf Pattern, Also Known As Quatrefoil & Rosettes PatternMar 07, 2026Serving Bowl, Blown Mold, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #293 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Savoy Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Star And Feather PatternMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Sonora PatternMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Bun Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Panel & Strawberry PatternMar 07, 2026Punch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa PatternMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026