Brutalist Figural Sculpture
Similar Upcoming Sales
Modern Stuck Big Man Walking Bronze StatueFeb 20, 2026A. Giacometti, Portrait of Diego, 1963, LithographBrutalist Metal Sculpture on Stand5 days LeftSurreal Horse Bronze Sculpture - 13" x 8"Feb 17, 2026Joz DE LOOSE (1925-2011) "De Stilte". A Belgian modernistic polished bronze art sculptureFeb 24, 2026Abstract Goat Bronze Sculpture - 14.5" x 18"Feb 12, 2026Jaroslawa Dankowa - Bronze SculptureFeb 22, 2026Alberto Giacometti Large Bronze Sculpture1 day LeftAbstract Goat Bronze Sculpture - 14.5" x 18"4 days LeftAfter Pablo Picasso L'Autruch Patinated SculptureMar 19, 2026Abstract Surrealist Inspired Bronze Guitar Art - 17" x 6"Feb 19, 2026Folk Art Patinated Copper Mosquito SculptureFeb 26, 2026Abstract Surrealist Inspired Bronze Guitar Art - 17" x 6"Feb 24, 2026Ethereal Equilibrium Inspired Bronze Sculpture - "The Chariot" Signed by Giacometti - 18.5" x 8.5"Feb 10, 2026J. Miro Abstract Sculpture1 day LeftItalo Scanga, ceramic sculpture, 1980Feb 20, 2026