Sold2021RAINN WILSON "THE OFFICE" AUTOGRAPH SIGNED DWIGHTRAINN WILSON "THE OFFICE" AUTOGRAPH SIGNED DWIGHT SCHRUTE BUCK BECKETT BAS 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Bengals Boomer Esiason Authentic Signed 1990 Pro SetBengals Boomer Esiason Authentic Signed 1990 Pro Set #463 Card BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2018PGA - Pro-Set - SIXTY-TWO Signed Trading CardsPro Set – PGA Tour Trading Cards. Sixty-two trading cards, signed. 1990, 1991 issued cards each signed by prominent golfers of that era, a couple duplicates . Signers include: Gary Player, Nancy LopSee Sold Price
Sold20244pc LA KINGS WAYNE GRETZKY CARDS AND AUTHOGRAPHIncludes: - Authenticated Autograph in hard plastic case - Authenticated by Beckett- 1989 O-Pee-Chee Wayne Gretzky #156 PGi 10 Gem Mint- 1990 Pro Set Wayne Gretzky #394 PSA 8 NM-MT- 1978 IndianapolisSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Eight Pro Football Hall of Fame Signed Autograph Items (Beckett Authentication ServicesA Group of Eight Pro Football Hall of Fame Signed Autograph Items (Beckett Authentication Services BAS Certified), comprising a Len Dawson signed Kansas City Chiefs mini helmet, a Dick Butkus signed CSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Pete Rose Signed Autograph Baseball BatsA Group of Pete Rose Signed Autograph Baseball Bats (BAS Beckett Authentication Services Certified), comprising of a Louisville Slugger Pro Stock Model R161 inscribed "Pete Rose Hit King #4256" in bluSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan Marino Signed CardDan Marino Signed Cardhis autograph is on NFL Official Pro Set trading card. This piece came from a private collector with unknown origination and authentication.See Sold Price
Sold2024Magic Johnson Authentic Signed Yellow Pro Style Jersey BAS Witnessed 2Sport: Basketball,Product: Jersey,Original/Reprint: Original,Player: Magic Johnson,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,Team: Los Angeles Lakers,PRODUCT_COA: Beckett,PRODUCT_SIGNED_BY_NAME: Magic JohnsonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dan R. Williams (Am. 20th Cent.), Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor and gouache on paper 15 1/2 x 19 1/2, signed lower right: © 1990 Dan R Williams; (2) Uncle Buck & Uncle Luke © 1990, watercolor aSee Sold Price
SoldA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and BA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and Beckett Authentication Services Letters of Authenticity) 1934 marked Babe Ruth's last season with theSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905-1990) Set of Eight 'Conoid' Chairs 1972American black walnut, hickory, ea...GEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905-1990) Set of Eight 'Conoid' Chairs 1972 American black walnut, hickory, each signed in pencil 'Hart' (8) height 36in (91cm); width 20in (51cm); depth 21 1/4in (54cm) Footnotes:See Sold Price
Sold2020George Nakashima (American, 1905-1990), Set of SixGeorge Nakashima (American, 1905-1990)Set of Six "Conoid" Chairs, New Hope, Pennsylvania, 1970American black walnut, hickory Four signed with client's name: "West" H: 35 3/4, W: 19 3/4, D: 23 in.PROVESee Sold Price
Sold2018George Nakashima (1905-1990) Set of 6 Conoid ChairsGeorge Nakashima (1905-1990) Set of 6 Conoid Dining Chairs, Signed, 1980's. Each size: 35'' x 20'' x 19'' (89 x 51 x 48 cm). Provenance: Collection of Kathleen and Edward Pereles, Philadelphia.See Sold Price
2022ROY LICHTENSTEIN - "REFLECTIONS ON MINERVA" - Lithograph, screenprint and relief printROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923 - 1997) "REFLECTIONS ON MINERVA" (C. 244)Lithograph, screenprint and relief print in colors, with metalized PVC collage and embossingYear : 1990Signed in pencil, dated and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Six grass-seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Set of six Grass Seated Chairs, New Hope, PA, 1957; Walnut, cord; Unmarked; 27 1/2" x 23" x 20";Provenance: Letter of authentication from Mira NakashimSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Set of six Grass-Seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Set of six Grass-Seated chairs, New Hope, PA, 1963 Walnut, grass-cord seats Unmarked 28" x 23" x 20" ea. Provenance: Collection of Dr. Milton and BrynaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Six Piece Rose Seaform Set with Green Lip Wrap, 1990Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Six Piece Rose Seaform Set with Green Lip Wrap, 1990 blown glass largest signed 'Chihuly 1985' H 8 x W 31 1/2 x D 22 inches, largest. Property from the Estate of a PalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Graff, Fancy yellow diamond ringGraff Fancy yellow diamond ring Featuring a 2.35 cts fancy yellow radiant-cut diamond, with baguette-cut diamond mosaic pattern shoulders and channel-set borders Platinum Signed Graff GIA ReportSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Art Nouveau Rene Lalique Roger and Gallet Cigalia perfume set1910 Rene Lalique design and production of 5 toiletry items, Art Nouveau insect theme for Roger & Gallet Cigalia line including:1. Cologne bottle, clear glass, relief molded cicadaeach corner, standinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Bateman (1930- ), Encounter in the BushRobert Bateman (1930- ), Encounter in the Bush, acrylic on canvas, 32 x 48, signed lower right: Robert Bateman 1990 ©, Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Andoe, Untitled (Oak Leaves), 1990Joe Andoe(b. 1955)Untitled (Oak Leaves), 1990oil on linensigned lower left: Joe Andoe46 1/4 x 36 x 1 5/8 in. (117.48 x 91.44 x 4.13 cm.) Blum Helman Gallery, Inc., New York, New YorkThe GreenberSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Maloof, Horn back chairs, set of sixSam Maloof Horn back chairs, set of six USA, 1990walnut, ebony 43 h x 23 w x 20 d in (109 x 58 x 51 cm) These works are initialed "jmo" for Michael Johnson and Michael O'Neil. Carved siSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Pair of Conoid chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Pair of Conoid chairs, New Hope, PA, 1990 Walnut, hickory Both signed and dated 34" x 22 1/4" x 24" Provenance: Original invoice, order sheet, and paymeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941)Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) "Cobalt Blue Macchia Set with Red Lip Wrap", 1990 blown glass the medium-sized bowl signed in etch: "Chihuly/90". largest h. 10", w. 26-3/4", d. 26-3/4", medium h. 10-See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 1990 Pro Set Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed Dallas Cowboys$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Topps Joe Montana Boomer Esiason Dual Autograph BAS Auto10 Football Card$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Topps Joe Montana Boomer Esiason Dual Autograph BAS Auto10 Football Card #229A$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith 1990 Pro Set #685 Autographed Football Card Dallas Cowboys BAS 10$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLee Trevino Signed Golf Card PSA/DNA Autographed 1990 PGA Tour Pro Set #82$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1989 Pro Set Deion Sanders Autographed Rookie Card #486 Atlanta Falcons BAS 10$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsThurman Thomas Autographed Buffalo Bills Pro Style Jersey - Beckett W Hologram$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Moon Autographed Houston Oilers Pro Style Jersey with HOF Beckett Authentication$10