Sold2022Cowboys (3) Staubach, Dorsett & Pearson Signed F/SCowboys (3) Staubach, Dorsett & Pearson Signed F/S Speed Proline Helmet (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Hernan Bas, Ask the SkyHernan Bas Ask the Sky 2008graphite, charcoal and pastel on paper 11.5 h x 9 w in (29 x 23 cm) Signed and dated to lower left 'HB 08'. Provenance: Sandroni.Rey, Los AngSee Sold Price
Sold2023Babe Ruth signed HOF baseball W/ LOASigned baseball of this HOFer and 500 HR club member. As pictured, and a TRUE add to any collection.*** I know we all hate unknown reserve prices, so I have placed a reasonable opening bid on this pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Park Seo-Bo (Korean, B. 1931) Mixografia® Monotype On Hand Made Paper, 1994, Ecriture, SeriesPark Seo-Bo (Korean, B. 1931) Mixografia® Monotype On Hand Made Paper, 1994, Ecriture, Series II, #10, H 31'' W 23.5'' | Signed and dated '96 in the lower right margin, published by Mixografia, LSee Sold Price
Sold2016HENRY FAULKNER OIL ON MASONITEHENRY FAULKNER (AMERICAN (1924-1981), OIL ON MASONITE, H 23", W 20":Signed lower right; framed. Villa scene. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2022Alex Katz, Christmas EveAlex Katz Christmas Eve 1995oil on board 12 h × 9 w in (30 × 23 cm) Signed to upper left 'Alex Katz'. Provenance: PaceWildenstein, New York | Private CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2020HUGO SCHEIBER (HUNGARIAN, 1873–1950) OIL ON CANVAS, HHUGO SCHEIBER (HUNGARIAN, 1873–1950) OIL ON CANVAS, H 31" W 23.25" CIRCUS Signed lower right. Frame H 37" W 29"See Sold Price
Sold2022Manuel Neri, Gesture Study No. 73Manuel Neri Gesture Study No. 73 1980mixed media on paper 11.56 h × 9 w in (29 × 23 cm) Signed and dated to lower edge 'Neri '80'. Provenance: Clars AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Brown Autographed HelmetJim Brown HOF 71 Signed Hall of Fame Full Size Helmet. This Helmet is inscribed with "HOF 71", "3X MVP" and "64 Champs" making it a very rare Jim Brown Helmet. This item comes with a PSA/DNA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sir Jackie Stewart's 2022 Goodwood Festival of Speed racing helmet by Bell,, ((2))Sir Jackie Stewart's 2022 Goodwood Festival of Speed racing helmet by Bell,, signed by the three time Formula 1 World Champion, the MAG-7 pro series open-face helmet predominately white with tartan heSee Sold Price
Sold2017CECIL EVERLEY OIL ON CANVASCECIL EVERLEY, (20TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, H 19", W 23 1/2":Signed lower right and dated '76'. California artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bob Daisley (Ozzy Osbourne) Signed Bass GuitarBob Daisley (Ozzy Osbourne Band) Signed and Inscribed Fender Precision Bass Guitar Given to Jimmy Velvet W/Case, COA and Photo - This maroon Fender Precision electric bass guitar was signed by Bob DaiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Willy Eisenschitz (Austrian, 1889-1974) Le Pont Marie aWilly Eisenschitz (Austrian, 1889-1974) Le Pont Marie a Paris, 1957 oil on canvas signed W. Eisenschitz (lower right); signed, dated, and titled (verso) 31 x 23 ¾ inches. The authenticity of thisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, Watercolor Paint Kit with BrushesAndy Warhol Watercolor Paint Kit with Brushes 1982offset lithograph in colors on Carnival Felt Cover 9 h × 12 w in (23 × 30 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '459/500 Andy WarhSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse-Lautrec, Guy et Mealy dans Paris qui MarcheHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Guy et Mealy dans Paris qui Marche 1898lithograph on Japan paper11 h x 9 w in (28 x 23 cm) Signed with the artist's red signature stamp and numbered '65/100'. This workSee Sold Price
Sold2016Llyn Foulkes, For Stan the ManLlyn Foulkes For Stan the Man 2011oil, paper and photograph collage mounted to board12.25 h x 9.25 w in (31 x 23 cm) Signed, titled and dated to lower edge 'For Stan the Man Llyn 2011'. Signed, titSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fulvio Bianconi, Rare Pezzato vase, model 3541Fulvio Bianconi Rare Pezzato vase, model 3541 VeniniItaly, 1951triangular polychrome patchwork glass with murrine4.25 w × 4.25 d × 9 h in (11 × 11 × 23 cm) Signed wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Rare Gatto bowl, model 4320 from the Con Macchie seriesFulvio Bianconi Rare Gatto bowl, model 4320 from the Con Macchie series VeniniItaly, c. 1950internally decorated glass 5.75 h × 6.5 w × 9 l in (15 × 17 × 23 cm) SSee Sold Price
Sold2016After Le Corbusier, Monument of the Hand, ChandigarhAfter Le Corbusier two models for Monument of the Hand, Chandigarh c. 1964carved teak, cast metal with applied patina13 w x 3 d x 9 h in (33 x 8 x 23 cm) Signed with printed paper label to reversSee Sold Price
Sold2021LI KERAN 李可染P STREAM & HUMBLEARTIST(s): Li Keran 李可染 (1907-1989) ink and color on paper, Hanging scroll Painting (Sight): 18in W x 26.5" L, entire scroll is 23"W x 82" L. Signed/Seal(s): 2 artist seals CommenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4406Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4406 VeniniItaly, c. 1955amber, yellow, black and green glass tesserae4.25 w × 3.5 d × 9 h in (11 × 9 × 23 cm) Signed wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4398Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4398 VeniniItaly, c. 1955amber, yellow, black and green glass tesserae4.25 w × 4.5 d × 9.25 h in (11 × 11 × 23 cm) SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Natkin Abstract Painting on CanvasRobert Natkin, American (1930-2010). Profusion of colors in this abstract acrylic on canvas mounted in wood & chrome frame, marked on verso 'Untitled'. Signed. Measures 23.50"H x 63"W framed; 23"H x 6See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBucs SB 37 Sapp Brooks Alstott +4 Signed Flash F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS W$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPatriots Randy Moss "WAAP" Signed Salute To Service F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet- Beckett W$10
2024Mynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith F/S Signed Cowboys Salute to Service Speed . Helmet- Beckett WSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJerome Bettis Signed Steelers F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet-Beckett W$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRandy Moss Signed Vikings F/S Salute to Service Speed Flex w/2 insc.-BAW Holo$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrian Urlacher Signed Bears F/S Slt. to Service Speed Helmet w/HOF-BAW Holo$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed F/S Dallas Cowboys Salute to Service Speed Helmet-Beckett W$10
2024Mynt AuctionsJoe Greene Signed Steelers F/S 63-76 Speed Helmet w/HOF-Beckett W HoloSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Autographed Cowboys F/S Camo Speed Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W Holo$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRandy Moss Signed Minnesota Vikings Salute To Service II F/S Speed Proline Helmet$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSmith Dorsett Parsons & Prescott Signed F/S Speed Proline Helmet w/ Case BAS 1$10
10 hrs LeftMynt Auctions(3) Jefferson Moss & Carter Signed Eclipse F/S Speed Proline Helmet W/ Case BAS$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsVikings Randy Moss "SCH" Signed Eclipse F/S Speed Proline Helmet W/ Case BAS Wt$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPatriots Randy Moss "WAAP" Signed STS F/S Speed Proline Helmet w/ case BAS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJustin Jefferson & Randy Moss Signed STS II F/S Speed Proline Helmet W/ Case BAS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos John Elway "HOF 04" Signed Eclipse Proline F/S Speed Helmet BAS Witness$10
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjerome bettis signed steelers fs salute to service speed replica helmet bas$780