Buffalo Bill Western Americana Group – Framed Prints & Bronze-Tone Wall Plaque (4 Pieces)Anne And Anna’s Estate Services4.3(4)$507 hrs Left
Buffalo Bill's Wild West Show, 1898 Vintage Canvas PrintWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$185Feb 17, 2026
Buffalo Bill’s Wild West – Vintage Advertisement Canvas ReproductionWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$1952 days Left
Buffalo Bill Framed Portraits – Color Print & Sepia Photograph (2)Anne And Anna’s Estate Services4.3(4)$447 hrs Left
Kodak 4 X 5 Buffalo Bill Transparency BRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)See Sold PriceJul 28, 2025
Framed Western Print After Charles M. Russell, “The First Wagon Trail”13”H x 19”Anne And Anna’s Estate Services4.3(4)$44(1 bid)7 hrs Left
Framed Panoramic Photograph – “1908 – Bill Cody and American IndiansAnne And Anna’s Estate Services4.3(4)$50(1 bid)7 hrs Left
Period Smith & Wesson Revolvers Print w/Man on Horse Back FramedMatthews Auctions, LLC4.6(155)$75(2 bids)6 days Left
FREDERIC REMINGTON BUFFALO BILL CENTER POSTERGreat Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers4.3(162)$100Feb 07, 2026
Framed and Matted Frederic Remington "The Blanket Signal" PrintPoinsett Auction & Realty, Inc.4.5(120)$4(3 bids)
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTER - JOHNNY BAKERAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, THREE SHEET, STROBRIDGE LITHO, 1908. BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST FEATURING JOHNNY BAKER - THE EXPERT MARKSMAN. BAKER WAS THE INFORMALLY ADOPTED SON OF WILLIAM BUFFALO BILL CODY AND WSee Sold Price
SoldPAWNEE BILL - BUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTERAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, THREE SHEET FLAT, STROBRIDGE LITHO 1909. PAWNEE BILL'S GREAT FAR EAST COMBINED WITH BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST - THE FAR EAST - AN ORIENTAL VISION, A GORGEOUS, SUPERB AND EXALTED ORSee Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTERONE SHEET FRENCH LITHO PRINTED BY CHAIX, 20 RUE BERGERE PARIS. BILL POSTER STAMP, 1905. MOUNTED ON OLD LINEN, FOLDS, DATE TAG SKINNING. A RARE EXAMPLE. IMAGE 30"X41"See Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTER - CHIEF IRON TAILAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, HALF SHEET, STROBRIDGE LITHO CO., 1908. WHILE THE ARTWORK WAS COPYWRITE 1908, THIS EXAMPLE ADDING PAWNEE BILL TITLE WAS ONLY USED IN 1909. RARE BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST COMBINED WSee Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTERDISTINGUISHED VISITORS TO BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST, LONDON, 1887. PORTRAITS OF DISTINGUISHED VISITOR'S SURROUNDING W.F. CODY. ONE SHEET, MOUNTED TO ARTIST BOARD. TAPE IN AREAS, TEARS IN LOWER RIGHT COSee Sold Price
SoldBuffalo Bill's Wild West PosterCombined with Pawnee Bill's Great Far East/U.S. Cavalry & Artillery Practice Drills & Military Evolutions 30" x 40", Strobridge Lithography Co. 1908See Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERSBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERS OF THE WORLD, IN FRENCH AT BOTTOM OF POSTER, 1916 EDITIONS MIC-MAX PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH MINOR WEAR, CREASE, AND SMALLSee Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERSBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERS OF THE WORLD, 1919 EDITIONS MIC-MAX PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH MINOR WEAR, 32" X 23.25" SKU5206See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTERPOSTER IS 23 1/2" LONG X 17" TALL--"BUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST AND CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERS OF THE WORLD I AM COMING POSTER--NICE TRAMP ART FRAME--SOME CREASES AND WATER DAMAGE TO POSTERSee Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, A BUCKING MUSTANG, 1922BUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, A BUCKING MUSTANG, 1922 EDITIONS MIC-MAX PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE, GOOD CONDITION WITH MINOR WEAR, CREASE, SMALL TEARS SEE PHOTOS, 32" X 23", SKU5206See Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERSBUFFALO BILL WILD WEST POSTER, CONGRESS OF ROUGH RIDERS OF THE WORLD, 1923 EDITIONS MIC-MAX PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH MINOR WEAR, 30" X 23.5", SKU5206See Sold Price
SoldVintage Buffalo Bill's Wild West PosterVintage Buffalo Bill's Wild West Poster | Collotype Print | Framed Measures 24 1/2 x 36 | Provenance from Local Texans - Lifelong Native American Collector of Rugs & Blankets.See Sold Price
Reprint of Buffalo Bill Wild West PosterPoster titled "Buffalo Bill's Wild West Historical Scenes" 28" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTER - ACROBATSAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, ONE SHEET, PARIS - FRANCE TOUR, 1905. EXTRAORDINARY ATHLETIC EXERCISE - ARABS OF SUDAN. PROFESSIONALLY CONSERVED ON ARCHIVAL LINEN. IMAGE 28.25"X40.75"See Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTER - A COSSACKAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, ONE SHEET, COURIER COMPANY LITHO, C.1900. ACTUAL SCENES - GENUINE CHARACTERS IN OUR GRAND OPEN ARENA WITH COVERED GRAND STAND SEATING 20,000 PEOPLE, TWICE DAILY - 2 & 8 PM - NIGHTSee Sold Price
SoldBUFFALO BILL'S WILD WEST POSTERREPRODUCTION AFTER THE ORIGINAL ON DISPLAY AT CIRCUS WORLD MUSEUM, BARABOO, WISCONSIN. 22"X33"See Sold Price
SoldPoster - Buffalo Bill's Wild WestBuffalo Bill's Wild West poster, shrink-wrapped to foam board. 40.5" x 26.5" ss / 41" x 27"oaSee Sold Price
SoldBuffalo Bill's Wild West Show Poster This extraordinary poster showcases a stunning glimpse into the larger-than-life spectacle that was Buffalo Bill's Wild West Congress of Rough Riders, one of the most iconic entertainment world wide eSee Sold Price
SoldFrench Buffalo Bill Wild West Tour PosterBuffalo Bill's Wild West Touring Poster from the European tour. Market Imp Chaix, Paris. Mounted on a partial example of a Buffalo Bill's Wild West and Congress of Rough Riders of the World poster. ReSee Sold Price
SoldBuffalo Bill’s Wild West Illustrative PosterBuffalo Bill’s Wild West Illustrative Poster. Poster from the Buffalo Bill Historical Center depicts a portrait of Col. Wm. F. Cody, and “The American” overlooking a landscape scene of the wildSee Sold Price