2017Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black WatchWatch: Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black Watch Ref: 441 R 1003 of 1500 Diameter: 44 mm w/out crown, 52 mm w/crown, 54 mm lug to lug Lug Width: 24 mm at the lugs tapering to 22 mm (will take a 24 mm strSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Phillipe - 18k Gold Watch - Green & Black Bands 2Patek Philippe - Women's Watch 23 mm - Green & Black bands Color: Gold - White Size: 23 mm case diameter Materials: 18k Yellow Gold - Leather ---------------------- Details: - white face design - inclSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chronoswiss, 'Time Master Flyback' watch, Ref. CH 7633Chronoswiss 'Time Master Flyback' stainless steel and black leather wristwatch, Ref. CH 7633 Stainless steel Case 40 x 52 mm lugs included Automatic Dial and strap signed Chronoswiss With sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Articulated set of Victorian pin and earringsArticulated set of Victorian pin and earrings in yellow gold and blue, black and white enamel, decorated with small natural pearls. Pin measures 78 x 52 mm. Earrings measures 57 x 20 mm. Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Impressive 18k Jules Jurgensen Chronograph PocketImpressive 18k Jules Jurgensen Chronograph Pocket Watch. 52mm bezel with matching case and movement numbers 11399. Porcelain dial with black enameled roman numerals. Monogrammed ''Wm. Fenimore CopperSee Sold Price
Sold2020PHILIPPE TERROT, PASTE AND ENAMEL POCKET WATCHPHILIPPE TERROT, PASTE AND ENAMEL POCKET WATCH 52.00 mm case diameter, white dial, black Arabic numerals with outer chapter ring calibrated to 60 minutes, key wound and set gilt verge fusee movement sSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Platinum, Black Opal and Diamond Pendant, 15.40 dwts.A Platinum, Black Opal and Diamond Pendant, containing one oval cabochon cut black opal measuring approximately 29.00 x 21.00 x 8.84 mm and 52 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 5.00See Sold Price
Sold202255148: 10.94 ct Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow Diamond Shape:10.94 ct Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow Diamond Shape: Round-cornered square brilliant-cut Measurements: 13.81 x 13.53 x 8.52 mm Color: Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow CSee Sold Price
Sold202355085: 8.98 ct Tsavorite Garnet Shape: Cushion Measur8.98 ct Tsavorite Garnet Shape: Cushion Measurements: 13.26 x 10.80 x 7.52 mm Report: GIA # 6341537991 The Edgehill Collection HID03101062020 © 2See Sold Price
Sold20203.00 CARAT RADIANT CUT DIAMOND3.00 CARAT RADIANT CUT DIAMOND Measuring 9.13 x 8.12 x 4.52 mm. GIA, 2020, Report number 2215200599, 3.00 carats, U-V color, SI2 clarity, No fluorescenceSee Sold Price
20232.66 ct Diamond & Emerald RingCenter diamond weighing approximately 2.66 ct (8.52 mm diam), VS2 clarity, I color. Flanked by two rows of 6 baguette cut emeralds (each) and 5 round brilliant cut diamonds (each), weighing approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2016JADEITE AND DIAMOND PENDANT WITH GIA CERTIFICATEThe Jadeite surrounded by nearly colorless round brilliant-cut and tapered baguette diamonds, jadeite approximately 32.45 x 15.56 x 2.52 mm. Accompanied by GIA certificate numbered 1172312343, dated 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum and Diamond Ring with Platinum and Diamond GuardPlatinum and Diamond Ring with Platinum and Diamond Guard the engagement ring prong set with a round brilliant cut diamond (7.20 - 7.36 x 4.52 mm) weighing 1.48 carats (actual) (D color, SI1 clarity)See Sold Price
Sold2021Edwardian Diamond, Tourmaline, Emerald, PlatinumEdwardian Diamond, Tourmaline, Emerald, Platinum Pendant-Brooch The pendant-brooch features a rectangular-shaped step-cut pink tourmaline measuring 10.87 x 9.19 x 5.52 mm and weighing approximately 4.See Sold Price
Sold2023H. MOSER & CIE. SAVONETTE POCKET WATCH WITH QUARTER REPEATER ON BELLSH. MOSER & CIE. SAVONETTE POCKET WATCH WITH QUARTER REPEATER ON BELLS Switzerland, Russia, 14K gold and 56 mark, around 1900, working condition not checked D: 52 mm, H: 14,2 mm, weight: 109 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Vacheron Constantin 18K Gold Quarter Repeating Chronograph Open Face Pocket WatchRare Vacheron Constantin 18K Gold Quarter Repeating Chronograph Open Face Pocket Watch Circa 1915. Movement No. 356416. Case No. 225044. 35 jewels. Dia. 52 mm. Provenance: Private collection, RochesteSee Sold Price
Sold2016RICHARD COSWAY 1742 Okeford - 1821 London PORTRT EINERRICHARD COSWAY 1742 Okeford - 1821 London PORTRT EINER LADY London, um 1790 Gouache auf Elfenbein. 72 x 52 mm / 80 x 61 mm (mit Montierung). Verso: Gravurinschrift 'Portrait of a Lady by Cosway'. BrusSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. of 18K Emerald and Diamond EarringsPair of 18K emerald and diamond earrings having 2 step cut emeralds with GIA, weighing 4.64 carat total weight, measuring 10.97 X 6.51 X 4.52 mm and 10.96 X 6.69 X 4.77 mm; set with186 baguette and roSee Sold Price
Sold2021Agenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodAgenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodRegion: CHINASizes: H=52mm L=70mmWeight (K): 0,13kgCondition: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repairSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 1920s Platinum 6.00 TCW VVS/VS Clarity DiamondCartier 1920s Platinum 6.00 TCW VVS/VS Diamond Pin Brooch Brand: Cartier Stones: Apx. 6.00 TCW Amazing Quality VVS/VS Clarity E-F Color Weight: 21.2 grams Measurements: 52mm x 26mm *Comes in a beautifSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN 18K PATEK PHILIPPE GOLD WRISTWATCHAquanaut 5065J-001, automatic movement, diameter approx. 38 mm. Black rubber strap and original 18K gold buckle. Includes papers.See Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Gentleman's Rose Gold 'Calatrava' Wristwatch, Ref. 151718 kt., mechanical, circular off-white dial, gold Roman numerals at quarter hour, gold bar markers, subsidiary seconds at 6:00, acrylic crystal, case dia. ap. 32 mm., black croco leather strap with goSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Gold 'Calatrava' Wristwatch, Ref. 3919J18 kt., mechanical, circular white dial, black Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, gold hobnail bezel, logo crown, sapphire crystal, dia. ap. 33 mm., black croco-leather strap, gold clasp, dial, movemSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE GOLD PHILIPPE GOLD WRISTWATCHGolden Ellipse 3748, 1970s, mechanical mechanism, dimensions approx: 27X32 mm. Black leather strap. Includes original box.See Sold Price