Sold2024Two Vintage Burberry Wool Shoulder BagsTwo Vintage Burberry Wool Shoulder Bags, One with Burberry Nova Check pattern, one with Burberry red plaid pattern. Both with zippered closure. Red wool with black leather handles and trim, black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burberry Style Nova Check Shoulder BagA handbag in the style fo Burberry with nova check plaid pattern in hues of beige, black, and red. Leatherette body. Measures approx. 9 x 3.5 x 6 inches. Surface wear to outer and inner consistent witSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY BLUE LABEL NOVA CHECK HOBO HANDBAG-Burberry Blue Label Hobo Shoulder Bag- Blue/Red/Black Nova Check- Black Leather Straps/ Handles & Silver Hardware-33*27cm -Condition Rating A-. Box 1- AAR5416See Sold Price
Sold2021BURBERRY NOVA CHECK CANVAS CROSSBODY FLAP BAGBurberry crossbody flap bag, in Nova check canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, slight spotting to canvas, slight patina to hardware,white lineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Matelasse Shoulder Chain BagChanel Matelasse Chain Flap Shoulder Bag Luxurious Black Caviar Leather in a Quilted Pattern with Silver Hardware and Chain Strap inside features Two Pouch Pockets and a Zipper Pocket Interlock CC's aSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO DOUBLE FLAP BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGA vintage womens handbag by Chanel. Classic Jumbo Double Flap model. Miniature shoulder flap bag made of black leather. Quilted design. Gilt chain strap and fittings. Two inner compartments. Marked ChSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL MINI MATELASSE CHAIN BAG, W/BOX&PAPERSA Chanel Mini Matelasse chain shoulder bag in good condition with only minor wear. This incredible black leather bag features a quilted pattern, gold-toned hardware, and a chain strap. It is lined witSee Sold Price
Sold2020A 'Kelly' bag, Hermèscirca 1996, black box leather with gold-toned hardware, additional shoulder strap with pochette, key and padlock (Dimensions: Width: 32cm)(Width: 32cm)See Sold Price
2024CHANEL CLASSIC QUILTED DOUBLE FLAP 26 SHOULDER BACHANEL CLASSIC DOUBLE FLAP 26 BLACK QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER\ SHOULDER BAG -10*6.5*3 IN -1411090 (1989-1991)- AAW1414- CONDITION RATING A -BOX 10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes - New - Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette - Olive GreenHermes - New - Swift Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette Bag Color: Olive Green Size: Small - Long Materials: Calfskin Leather - Palladium Metal ---------------------------------------------------------- DetailSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL BLACK QUILTED CAVIAR JUMBO CLASSIKCHANEL BLACK QUILTED CAVIAR LARGE SIZE CLASSIK DOUBLE FLAP GOLD HARDWARE Jumbo Classic Flap shoulder bag from Chanel. Featuring black, caviar leather, diamond quilting, foldover top, signature interloSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Black Leather Birkin Bag FranceA black leather Hermes Birkin Bag. Twist lock gold tone metal closure and gold tone metal hardware that reads HERMES. Two top handles. Four gold tone metal feet. Cloche contains key. Interior and exteSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CHANEL BLACK LEATHER CLASSIC 23 SERIES BAGVINTAGE CHANEL BLACK LAMBSKIN CLASSIC 23 SERIES SHOULDER BAG - 22CM X 13CM X 6CM- BLACK QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER- INTERLACED CHAIN & LEATHER STRAP- GOLD HARDWARE- STICKER- AAQ8979- VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY Quilted Lightweight Barn Jacket, EnglandBlack Burberry Jacket with diamond quilted pattern in polyester. Interior tan check pattern in cotton. Labeled Burberry London. Zippered closure. Labeled Size XL. Large Hand pockets ,23 in. Long. MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999 Black caviar leather jumbo single flap bag with gold-tone CC logo front twist lock clasp and braided leather and gold-tone chain shoulder strap. Label:See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Black Leather 35cm Kelly Bag, 2001Hermes Black Leather 35cm Kelly Bag, 2001 Black leather Kelly bag with top handle, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure. Label: Hermes Style/Serial Number: E (In Square) 18Z DetaileSee Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY HERMES INDIGO LEATHER CONSTANCE BAGThe clutch in indigo lambskin blue leather with a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chanel Medium 19 Flap BagA black quilted Goatskin leather Chanel Medium 19 Flap Bag with gold and silver tone hardware, chain-link top handle and shoulder strap and flat pocket at exterior with magnetic snap. Grosgrain liningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Caviar Jumbo Single Flap BagBrand: Chanel Style: Black Caviar Jumbo Single Flap Classic Shoulder Bag 12"x8"x3.75" 13-24" strap Condition: Gently Loved/excellent condition Description: Black quilted caviar leather exterior trimmeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Small Chanel Double Flap BagA black Lambskin leather small Chanel Double Flap Bag with gold tone hardware, adjustable chain-link shoulder strap and single pocket at exterior. Burgundy leather lining with dual interior pockets atSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL TIMELESS WHITE CAVIAR LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel Timeless White Caviar leather Quilted Bag-Gold hardware-Very good condition-All bags are guaranteed authenticSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausBURBERRY Nova check metal fittings leather coin purse bi-fold wallet beige black 42244$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Honeycomb Metal Fittings Nylon Leather Chain Shoulder Bag Sacoche Black 19755$5
7 days LeftBidhausFENDI Zucca pattern metal fittings canvas epi leather 2way handbag shoulder bag black khaki 59826$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBurberrys Nova Check Shadow Horse Hardware Canvas Leather Shoulder Bag Sacoche Brown 84532$5