2024Gucci Grainy Calfskin Zumi ChainGucci Grainy Calfskin Zumi Chain Card Case Wallet Vintage Bordeaux SKU no: RBJ1416025 Brand: GUCCI Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Edge wear, faint scuffs, Hardware: Scratch(es), IntSee Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY 'Signature Grain' (black) Men's Billfold Wallet'Signature Grain' by Burberry, 2020 Men's designer bi-fold wallet. 4.35 x 3.35 x 0.4 Inches 11 x 8.5 x 1.1 Centimeters Smooth calfskin leather with embossed black check design. 3 card pockets with IDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Set of Two: Python Wallet on Chain and CaChanel Set of Two: Python Wallet on Chain and Card Case Condition: 4 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes. This set includes: Chanel Black Python Wallet on Chain with Silver Hardware (7.5" Width xSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING. Assorted Silver Compacts and AccessoriesIncludes a monogrammed sterling card case with floral decoration; a monogrammed English silver cigarette case - Birmingham, J. Gloster Ltd., 1915; a monogrammed sterling card case with chain handle; aSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL Straw Raffia Calfskin Chain Small Deauville Tote BlackCondition: Great. Minor wear on base corners and in interior. Accessories: Dust Bag, Authenticity Card Measurements: Handle Drop 10", Height 10", Width 14", Depth 5" Designer: Chanel- NON AUTHENTICATESee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Quilted Calfskin Timeless Chain Around MaxiChanel Brown Quilted Calfskin Timeless Chain Around Maxi Shoulder Bag W/Authenticity Card - This elegant shoulder bag from Chanel is the Timeless Chain Around Maxi. The bag is crafted of quilted brownSee Sold Price
Sold20221994 MTG Legends Chains of Mephistopheles BGS 9United States,1994 1994 Magic: The Gathering Legends Chains of Mephistopheles trading card, BGS 9 MINT. BGS case 5 1/8" x 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel CC Chain Scarf Handle Flap Shoulder BagChanel CC Chain Scarf Handle shoulder bag of quilted grained grey calfskin calf leather with leather interlaced chain and goldtone hardware, includes sticker, card and dustbag; marked 29821608 (2019)See Sold Price
Sold2023Prada Belle Calfskin Shoulder BagPrada "Belle" shoulder bag from their 2019 Spring/Summer collection in pink, black, and red calfskin with gold-toned hardware, including chain strap and Prada Milano logo, en verso. Red-strap clasp ovSee Sold Price
Sold2018Corum 18k Rose Gold Bubble "Royal Flush" WristwatchCorum 18k Rose Gold Bubble "Royal Flush". The model number of this Corum is 082.160.55. The case is 18k rose gold featuring a smooth 18k rose gold bezel and card deck dial. The dial shows black and reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Calfskin Pearl Cap Toe Ankle BootsChanel black calfskin pearl cap toe short-heeled ankle boots with faux pearl and chain embellishment strap, silver-tone hardware, and double "C" logo to tongue's outer corner. Double "C" logo to soleSee Sold Price
Sold2022NWT Chanel Black Quilted Calfskin & Pony Hair ToteNew with Tag Chanel black quilted calfskin leather and pony hair drawstring tote bag, medium, including dual woven-in leather chain straps and gunmetal-tone hardware. Drawstring closure with dual doubSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Purses (two)Classic Boy Flap, a blue quilted calfskin leather purse, with Chanel authentication card with serial code, 7 ¾ x 11 x 2 ¾”; Classic Lipstick Line Chain Shoulder Wallet Bag, a black patent leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel 2.55 Reissue 224Chanel 2.55 Reissue 224 in white aged calfskin leather with ruthenium hardware, circa 2005. Serial number 10392493, includes authenticity card. 8" W x 5" H x 2.5" D. Chain drop 21" at longest. PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL CARD CASEA Russian gilt silver rectangular card box featuring cloisonne enamel decorations all over. On one side, the King of Spade is depicted, and on the other side is the Queen of Clubs. The images are surrSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fabergé Wigström guilloché enamel card case, c1908-11A Fabergé gilded silver and guilloché enamel card case, workmaster Henrik Wigström, St Petersburg, circa 1908-1911. Rounded rectangular, enameled in translucent ice blue over a moiré-patterned engSee Sold Price
Sold2020Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Gold Sapphire Business Card CaseRare! Vintage Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Gold Sapphire Business Card Case Holder Box. You are bidding on a Rare! Vintage Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Gold Sapphire Business Card Case Holder Box. More About theSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN SILVER CARVED AGATE AND DIAMONDS CARD CASEA Russian card case carved of natural agate, adorned with silver lock and hinges set with diamonds and having a gilt silver overlay depicting a double headed Imperial eagle also set with diamonds andSee Sold Price
Sold2021A RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMELLED CARD CASEA wonderful Russian silver-gilt and cloisonné enamel case with a hinged lid for keeping playing cards. On both sides, the case is decorated with an enamel image of a lady of hearts, surrounded by fSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Jade Art Deco Card Case 192814k Gold & Jade w/ 2 Small Diamonds Art Deco Card Case, dated 1928, approx 82.5g - Approx .3" h x 2.25" wSee Sold Price
Sold202014k GOLD CARD CASEwith an engraved waving pattern, having hallmarks on the clasp and side; 48.3g h. 2 w. 3 d. 1/4 in. One of the marks is an elongated head of an animal (possibly a bird or perhaps a serpent?) facing leSee Sold Price
Sold2017Attu Polychrome Twined Lidded Baskets, Card Case, andlot of 4, extremely fine baskets with brightly embroidered designs, includes two with lids, height 4.25 in. x diameter 3.5 in., and height 3.75 in. x diameter 3.25 in.; PLUS a two-piece card case, leSee Sold Price
2024Louis Vuitton Rose Des Vents MM Grained Smooth Calfskin Black Leather BagBrand: Louis Vuitton color: Black Material: Leather Measurements: L: 30cm, H: 22cm, W: 11cm. Strap Drop: 10cm. Hardware Color: Gold Pocket: 1 Zipper Pocket, 1 Patch Pocket. Features: Authentic beautifSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large collection of thirty silver cigarette and card cases Russian and Continental, variousA large collection of thirty silver cigarette and card cases Russian and Continental, various makers, various dates ranging from the late 19th / early 20th century All variously decorated, some bearinSee Sold Price
Oct 04BidhausCELINE Triomphe Leather Coin Case COIN AND CARD POUCH CUIR TRIOMPHE IN SMOOTH CALFSKIN TAN Pouch$5