Button Box, ABCG, Seminole Pattern By Maple City
Similar Upcoming Sales
Powder Box, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Heart Pattern With Nailhead Diamond CenterMar 07, 2026Humidor, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ariel Pattern By C.F. MonroeMar 07, 2026Square Dresser Box, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Cosmos PatternMar 07, 2026Humidor, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ariel Pattern By C.F. MonroeMar 07, 2026Humidor, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Chester Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Massive Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ramona Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Ice Tub, Two Handles, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rich Cut Pattern By Dorflinger, Shape #129Mar 07, 2026Pedestal Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Vase, ABCG, Four Alternating Panels Of Hobstar, Crosscutting, Prism & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Cairo VariationMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, India Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026