Sold2022German c96 Broom Handle Mauser Holster - APH Hoffmann 1916 Berlin Leather Holster w/ Wooden HolsterGerman c96 Broom Handle Mauser Holster - APH Hoffmann 1916 Berlin Leather Holster w/ Wooden Holster (Wood Reproduction)See Sold Price
Sold2018C96 Fixed Stock Mauser ReplicaA Waffenfabrik C96 Fixed Stock Mauser Oberndorf A. Neckar Non-Firing Replica. Slide is loose and clip is missing.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese jade inlaid cinnabar six panel screenChinese jade inlaid cinnabar six panel screen,finely work depicting birds, flowers and scholar objects. late 19th -early 20th C. 96"W x 76"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022WWI German Broom Handle Mauser holsterWWI German Broom Handle Mauser holster ~~ DEAR BIDDERS, Please View More Detailed Close-Up Images by visiting our website - Sofedesignauctions.com ~ Thank you ! ~~~~~~. Detailed condition reports areSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baker Furniture Co. (American, (Allegan, MI Est.1890)) Charleston Collection Mahogany Secretary 29thBaker Furniture Co. (American, (Allegan, MI Est.1890)) Charleston Collection Mahogany Secretary 29th C., H 96" W 40" Depth 24" | Four long doors with brass escutcheons. Drop front opens to reveal drawSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Glass Front Bookcase, 20th/21st c., H.- 96 in., W.- 42 1/4 in., D.- 18 1/4 in.Contemporary Glass Front Bookcase, 20th/21st c., in a restrained case, with two glazed doors, shelved ash tone interior, on tapered block legs, H.- 96 in., W.- 42 1/4 in., D.- 18 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Animated family scène with women and children, oil on canvas. 18th C. (W: 96 x H: 70 cm)Animated family scène with women and children, oil on canvas. 18th century.  Dimensions: (W: 96 x H: 70 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Jon Lightfoot (1939-2018, Cherokee)Multigenerational figural scene Oil on canvas Signed lower right: Lightfoot (C) 48" H x 96" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georgian Style Musical Tall Case ClockLate 19th/20th C. 96"h x 24"w x 15"d Provenance: Property from the Collection of Steve and Stephanie AlpertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Irma Kronlund, Rolakan flatweave carpetIrma Kronlund Rolakan flatweave carpet Kronobergs Lans HemslojdSweden, c, 1950hand-woven wool96 w × 138 l in (244 × 351 cm) Woven signature to edge 'KLH IK'.See Sold Price
Sold2016David Linley, dining tableDavid Linley dining table LinleyUnited Kingdom, c. 1995sycamore, satinwood, ebony96 w x 48 d x 30 h in (244 x 122 x 76 cm) Sold with one 24-inch leaf; table measures 120 inches when fullSee Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE YELLOW PINE 2 PART COUNTRY CUPBOARDLARGE YELLOW PINE 2 PART COUNTRY CUPBOARD, 19TH C. H. 76" W. 96"See Sold Price
Sold2018Broomhandle Mauser ReplicaA replica Waffenfabrik Mauser Oberndorf A. Neckar 1896 Mauser Broomhandle with Wooden Holster, Non-Firing.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage HOHNER Marine Band A440, Harmonica !Key of C W/Manual, Box New Old StockSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOSEPH CELLINI ILLUSTRATION ART PAINTINGJoseph (Josef) Cellini (Hungary / US 1924-1988). An illustration art painting (w/c / gouache on illustration stock) of a group in a boat viewing a group of killer whales. Signed on an agency card, verSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Oak Mirrored WardrobeFrench, early 20th C. 96"h x 39-1/2"w x 19-1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018George Nelson & Associates, CSSGeorge Nelson & Associates CSS (Comprehensive Storage System) Herman MillerUSA, 1959 / c. 1965teak, enameled aluminum, aluminum, upholstery96 w × 18 d × 99 h in (244 × 46 ×See Sold Price
Sold2023Six Classical Carved Whitewashed PilastersSix Classical Carved Whitewashed Pilasters,19th c., Ionic capitals, fluted standards, h. 96 in., w. 14 in., d. 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Provincial Style Hand Carved Wood MirrorExtravagant mirror with carved wood decorative flowers. Depth size: 7"deep. This lot has no reserve. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 60" W x 96" H x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis XVI style gilt metal mounted sideboardLouis XVI style gilt metal mounted sideboard, variegated marbletop, simulated inlay & parquetry decoration on 4 doors & ends, with separate mirror back, 4th quarter 20th C, 10'5" w x 96" h x 23" dSee Sold Price
Sold2022BARBARA GARRISON NOAHS ARK PAINTING SIGNEDBarbara Garrison (US/UK B. 1931) An illustration art painting. The work is w/c / gouache on heavy paper stock. The work is signed. Mounted on illustration board and protected by hinged mylar sheet. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH 1864-1901)"La Berceuse" (Sheet Music). C. 1895/96. Dimensions: (Frame) H 15" x W 12" (Sight) H 11.5" x W 9" Condition: Some wear to matting and frame.See Sold Price
2 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsAtlantic & Pacific RR Western Division 1889 [182628]$10
6 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRudolph M. Schindler, Cabinet from the Sachs Apartments, Los Angeles$6,000
2 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsButte-Anaconda & Pacific RY Co. 1918 [182645]$10(1 bid)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCARGRAY GOLD GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE W/ WINGED WHEEL GRAPHIC.$250(1 bid)