Cahn AG / TEFAF Maastricht 2011
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso 12 Numa Follows the Lessons of PythagorasAdolf Liebscher (Czech,1857-1919) oil painting antiqueFeb 22, 2026Elena Khafuz (Ukraine,b 1991) pastel paintingApr 05, 2026After Antoine Canova 'The Musees d'Art et d'Histoire" Figural Sculpture - (1.8lbs)5 days LeftYab-Yum - Black Litho. 1967. 23 x 29. Exceedingly Rare - PAUL KAGANMar 08, 2026Andre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAndre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Yab-Yum - White Litho. 1967. 23 x 29. Exceedingly Rare - PAUL KAGANMar 08, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Giacomo Manzu, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Brown Patina Flying Mercury Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Illustrated by Brunelleschi, 1934, Two Vol - Les Contes de Boccace - Dcamron6 days LeftAlbert Decaris, Composition, Portrait de A. Decaris, Limited Edition Engraving1 day LeftPaul Delvaux, Confidences, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Albert Decaris, Composition, Portrait de A. Decaris, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 07, 2026Triumph of Peace: Neoclassical Bas-Relief 'L'Histoire et la Paix' - 14.4" x 17.5"Feb 19, 2026