Caio FONSECA: "One".
Similar Upcoming Sales
Helen Frankenthaler (After) - Ochre DustFeb 05, 2026Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype IIIFeb 12, 2026Johnny Friedlaender, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Tommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo2 hrs LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftEugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftJohnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisJul 05, 2025Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftVieira da Silva, La garde des anges, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Vieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftJACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Etching - Roger Bissire - Centro - Paroles peintes IFeb 04, 2026