Catherine McAvity - Untitled (Landscape)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Mark Kelvin Horton Large Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Landscape Framed4 days LeftJames B Moore Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Mountain Landscape Framed4 days LeftRobert Moskowitz (American, 1912-2001) Untitled (unframed)Acrylic painting Landscape Vyacheslav Petrovich BabacAbstract Oil painting with frame figures K. LeonidSigned & Framed Eben H Snow WatercolorFeb 10, 2026Janice Schweitzer (US,20C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Fred Conway, Missouri (1900-1973), Beach Landscape, watercolor on paper125 Lots AwayRobert Copple original on canvas7 days LeftJames Reddan 20x24 O/C Rocky Shoreline190 Lots AwayLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 12, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Winston- Original painting on Canvas5 days LeftJulius Shaier Signed Moodscape Framed American Modernist Abstract Landscape Original Oil PaintingFeb 15, 2026Julius Shaier Signed Moodscape Framed American Modernist Abstract Landscape Original Oil PaintingFeb 15, 202681 Vintage Signed Massachusetts Oil Painting on Canvas10 hrs Left