Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGLarge Vintage Celine brown Macadame monogram canvas travel bag with brown leather handles, trim and piping, dual gold tone zippers open to spacious interior with single zip pocket, retaining luggage tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas PorteLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Porte-Documents Pegase Bag Condition: 2 15" Width x 13" Height x 3" Depth This bag is done in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather trim and golSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES CELINE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline brown monogrammed coated canvas bag, two black leather handles, gold tone hardware and zipper, black coated canvas interior with single Lampo zipper, bag: approx 9.75"h, 12.5"l, 5"w, 1.25lbs *PSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline brown macadam monogrammed canvas shoulder bag with light brown trim, brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, light brown interior featuring single Lampo zipper pocket, minor ink marks to interSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Brief CaseVintage Louis Vuitton, Paris brown leather canvas classic monogram briefcase / document bag with retractable handles. Measures approx. 11 1/4" height x 16 1/4" width x 3" depth not including handles.See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'MACADAM' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER TOTECeline tote bag in brown "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over zipper top, opening to lined interior with single slot pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM BARREL PURSECeline Paris barrel bag / shoulder bag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, brown leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to brown lined interior with single zip side pocket, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM LOGO TOTE BAGVintage Celine tote bag, in brown and tan Macadam monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top straps, tan leather trim, embossed logo at front side, tonal lining, three interior comSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE/SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag in tan "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over open top, lined segmented interior centered by zipper pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER PURSECeline beige shoulder bag in monogrammed canvas with brown leather straps, tan interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, 2.25"d, 1lbs Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE TAN MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER PURSECeline shoulder bag, tan monogrammed canvas, leather straps with gold tone hardware, dark brown interior, single side zipper pocket, slight wear, bag: approx 8.5"h, 9.25"w, 3.5"d, 1lbs Start Price: $5See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG CELINE PARIS MONOGRAM TOILETRY BAGVTG CELINE PARIS MONOGRAM TOILETRY BAG - 10" X 8" - MACADAM COATED CANVAS - BROWN INTERIOR - GOLD ZIPPER PULL AAM8891See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Saumur 30 Brown Monogram Canvas BagLouis Vuitton Saumur 30 Brown Monogram Canvas Bag Louis Vuitton Saumur 30 Brown Monogram Canvas Leather, Adjustable strap. Date Code: MB 1012, Made in France Size: 9 in. (23 cm.) h x 11 1/2 in. (29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA' BAGUETTE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi 'Mama' baguette shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas with silver tone hardware, flap top with magnetic closure opening to brown lined interior with single zipper pocket, retaining dust bag, somSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in brown "Zucca" canvas, with dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure at front flap, interior with dark brown fabrSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON MOUNTSOURIS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BGLOUIS VUITTON MOUNTSOURIS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BG- Brown Monogram Canvas Bag w/Vachetta Strap and Golden Brass Hardware- 9.8"L 10.6"H 3.9"W- Good Condition- AAN4035See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE BRWN CANVAS BAGLOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE BROWN CANVAS TRAVEL BAG - Brown Monogram Canvas Bag w/Vachetta Strap and Golden Brass Hardware- 21.7"L 11.0 "H 9.8 "W- Good condition- AAN4216See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 50 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Keepall 50 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram canvas bag with double zip closure, double rolled leather handles and gold-tone hardware. Measurements:19.6" L x 10.See Sold Price
Sold2020Faux Louis Vuitton Cherry Monogram BagDESCRIPTION: A faux Louis Vuitton limited edition cherry monogram shoulder bag. Features a brown monogram canvas bag with gold toned hardware and zipper closure. Opens to reveal vibrant red interior wSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in brown monogram coated canvas and dark brown leather trim, brown fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and two open cell pockets, magnetic snap closure, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas, having silver tone hardware, dual brown leather straps over zippered top, opening to interior with single zippered pocket, minor discoloration to bottom, bSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSECeline handbag in brown macadam monogram canvas with tan leather handles, gold tone hardware, full length open pockets on both sides, zipper top opens to tan interior with single zip pocket, patinatioSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline handbag in brown macadam monogram canvas, beige leather trim and handles, gold tone hardware, horseshoe pin clasp opening to tan lined divided interior with single zip side pocket, staining toSee Sold Price
775 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Amazone Crossbody Bag$3(2 bids)