Chagall Lithograph La baie des ranges Signed Poster 1962 Vintage FramedChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$4,000
Marc Chagall BELLA Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$15 days Left
Marc Chagall MARRIAGE Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$15 days Left
Marc Chagall ARTIST & HIS MODEL Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$1Feb 07, 2026
Marc Chagall WEDDING Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$110 hrs Left
Marc Chagall (Russian-French 1887-1985) Limited Edition Lithograph Art Legacy Auctions4.6(250)$10010 hrs Left
Marc Chagall CHUPA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$1Feb 07, 2026
Marc Chagall REVERIE Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$15 days Left
Marc Chagall CIRCUS FAN DANCER Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$1(1 bid)10 hrs Left
Marc Chagall THE WEDDING Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$110 hrs Left
Marc Chagall CIRCUS FAN DANCER Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee1 Great Deal Auctions 4.6(286)$15 days Left
SoldChagall "Bella" Limited Edition Signed LithographLimited Edition, Facsimile Signed Pencil Numbered (edition of 500) Offset Lithograph entitled "Bella" by Chagall on fine art stock. This piece is in excellent condition, unframed. Image Dimensions: SiSee Sold Price
SoldMarc Chagall BELLA Limited Edition Facsimile SignedThis is a Marc Chagall limited edition lithograph titled ñBELLAî. This is facsimile signed and pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Image measures 27.5? x 21? on 34? x 23? paper. PrintSee Sold Price
SoldMarc Chagall Bella Facsimile Signed Limited Ed LithoMarc Chagall-Bella Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
SoldMarc Chagall (1887-1985) "Bella" Limited Edition LithographDESCRIPTION: Lithograph entitled "Bella" by Marc Chagall depicting a woman in blue bearing bouquets of flowers surrounded by images of a town, a red bull, birds, and a candelabrum. Signed at lower rigSee Sold Price
SoldBella limited edition Marc Chagall LithographLimited edition piece by Marc Chagall signed and numbered 487/500. Medium: Lithograph Dimensions: H:42in W:34inSee Sold Price
SoldMarc CHAGALL: "Bella" - Offset LithographMarc Chagall offset print titled "Bella", signed and pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. [Image: 30" H x 22 1/2" W; Frame: 42 1/4" H x 34 14" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
MARC CHAGALL - Limited Edition Signed LithographThis subject is facsimile signed ,Pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Paper with border measures 25" x 35.5". Image measures 21.5 x 28 INCHES.See Sold Price
SoldMARC CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH SIGNED#195/500 signed lower right in plate. Measures - 30" x 22" plus frame.See Sold Price
SoldMarc Chagall Limited Edition Lithograph Signed &Limited edition lithograph by the artist Marc Chagall. Reproduced in a limited edition of 500, bearing a facsmiled signature of Chagall. Size: 23x32"See Sold Price
Marc Chagall 1887-1985 LE Dream Flowers LithographMarc Chagall (French, 1887-1985). Limited Edition plate signed lithograph, titled "DREAM OF FLOWERS." A colorful Impressionistic floral bouquet, with a sleeping figure below. Signed lower right, numbeSee Sold Price